439

Recently Sold Homes in 22033

Section Image
  • /70

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12165 Penderview Terrace Unit 1036, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,209

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Teran Circle Property Management

    12165 Penderview Terrace Unit 1036, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /46

    $840,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4325 Majestic Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,938

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dettor Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    4325 Majestic Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /38

    $1,310,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3799 Rainier Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,000

    Last Listing Agent Jaelin Purdy Real Broker, LLC

    3799 Rainier Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /53

    $412,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4528 Superior Square, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,605

    Last Listing Agent Lilian Jorgenson Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4528 Superior Square, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /12

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3727 W Ox Rd, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,523

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fisher Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    3727 W Ox Rd, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /60

    $1,066,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3523 Majestic Pine Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,535

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Dougherty Paul Wesley Real Estate

    3523 Majestic Pine Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /30

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12253 Fort Buffalo Cir Unit 481, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,130

    Last Listing Agent Craig Mastrangelo Compass

    12253 Fort Buffalo Cir Unit 481, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12414 Cedar Lakes Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,095

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Osborne Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12414 Cedar Lakes Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4200 Mozart Brigade Ln Unit T, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Arnold eXp Realty LLC

    4200 Mozart Brigade Ln Unit T, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /43

    $630,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13336 Tannery Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,269

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Vaccarelli EXP Realty, LLC

    13336 Tannery Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /2

    $586,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4266 Wheeled Caisson Square, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,718

    Last Listing Agent Gomathi Nagaraj Samson Properties

    4266 Wheeled Caisson Square, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4405 Fair Stone Dr Unit 201, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,152

    Last Listing Agent Dana Tran Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4405 Fair Stone Dr Unit 201, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /23

    $263,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12160 Penderview Terrace Unit 1102, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,349

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Vasquez Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    12160 Penderview Terrace Unit 1102, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /55

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4009 Rosemeade Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,752

    Last Listing Agent Sarvey Said Keller Williams Realty

    4009 Rosemeade Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /56

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3630 Elderberry Place, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,418

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hall Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3630 Elderberry Place, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4490 Market Commons Dr Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,494

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Reyes I-Agent Realty Incorporated

    4490 Market Commons Dr Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /54

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4480 Market Commons Dr Unit 509, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $519/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,703

    Last Listing Agent Joan Reimann Corcoran McEnearney

    4480 Market Commons Dr Unit 509, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /61

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11770 Valley Ridge Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,428

    Last Listing Agent Terry Orie EXP Realty, LLC

    11770 Valley Ridge Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /40

    $374,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12116 Greenway Ct Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Stack Weichert, REALTORS

    12116 Greenway Ct Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /55

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3811 Rainier Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dedekind LPT Realty, LLC

    3811 Rainier Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /29

    $680,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4818 Pheasant Brook Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,194

    Last Listing Agent Tanzie Dang Samson Properties

    4818 Pheasant Brook Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /39

    $649,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13109 Shadowbrook Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,466

    Last Listing Agent Blake Davenport TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    13109 Shadowbrook Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /50

    $590,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4463B Beacon Grove Cir Unit 702B, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,000

    Last Listing Agent John Edwards Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4463B Beacon Grove Cir Unit 702B, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /45

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4326 Sutler Hill Square, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,037

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Gattas Samson Properties

    4326 Sutler Hill Square, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3854 Alder Woods Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,876

    Last Listing Agent Maria Delgado RE/MAX Executives

    3854 Alder Woods Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /56

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4129 Meadow Hill Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,961

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Funkhouser Coldwell Banker Realty

    4129 Meadow Hill Ln, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12781 Fair Crest Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,371

    Last Listing Agent Rajiv Vashist Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    12781 Fair Crest Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12316 Field Lark Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,844

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Stack Weichert, REALTORS

    12316 Field Lark Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /43

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    12325 Field Lark Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,050

    Last Listing Agent Judy Petrak CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    12325 Field Lark Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /51

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12106 Greenway Ct Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kai Kim S & S Realty & Investment, LLC

    12106 Greenway Ct Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3905 Golf Tee Ct Unit 101, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,538

    Last Listing Agent Tediah Grant KW Metro Center

    3905 Golf Tee Ct Unit 101, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /30

    $381,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3802 Green Ridge Ct Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,750

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Davis Compass

    3802 Green Ridge Ct Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /53

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13215 Custom House Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,078

    Last Listing Agent Ram Mishra Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    13215 Custom House Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3883 Billberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,353

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jung Galaxy Realty LLC

    3883 Billberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /64

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12426 Casbeer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,680

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Ralston Samson Properties

    12426 Casbeer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /33

    $760,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3703 Sumter Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,560

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    3703 Sumter Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /62

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12008 Ridge Knoll Dr Unit 7, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sukjun Park Samson Properties

    12008 Ridge Knoll Dr Unit 7, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /32

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    12967 Highland Oaks Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,258

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    12967 Highland Oaks Ct, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /23

    $300,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12154 Penderview Terrace Unit 1204, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,900

    Last Listing Agent Peter Samaan Samson Properties

    12154 Penderview Terrace Unit 1204, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /28

    $262,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12164 Penderview Ln Unit 1627, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,143

    Last Listing Agent Ayona Shome Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    12164 Penderview Ln Unit 1627, Fairfax, VA 22033

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home