1,658

Recently Sold Fairfax, VA Homes

Section Image
  • /88

    $1,020,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    13312 Tuckaway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,617

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Ellis Flanagan Samson Properties

    13312 Tuckaway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /60

    $2,300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4134 Maple Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,379,439

    Last Listing Agent Kamalia Emerson Samson Properties

    4134 Maple Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /65

    $970,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11928 Parkside Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,622

    Last Listing Agent Mary Olympia Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11928 Parkside Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12934 Grays Pointe Rd Unit A, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nibras Abdalameer Samson Properties

    12934 Grays Pointe Rd Unit A, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8800 Lynnhurst Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,469

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Kaur Redfin Corp

    8800 Lynnhurst Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12229 Fairfield House Dr Unit 206A, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,442

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rasoul Redfin Corporation

    12229 Fairfield House Dr Unit 206A, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /47

    $629,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10321 Hampshire Green Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,427

    Last Listing Agent Tony Rivas Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    10321 Hampshire Green Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /86

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4408 Argonne Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,136

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4408 Argonne Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /52

    $785,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4182 Lower Park Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,123

    Last Listing Agent Stacy King Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4182 Lower Park Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12101 Greenway Ct Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Molly Craig Samson Properties

    12101 Greenway Ct Unit 202, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /54

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4477B Beacon Grove Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,237

    Last Listing Agent Angela Logomasini Samson Properties

    4477B Beacon Grove Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11565 Cavalier Landing Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Do Compass

    11565 Cavalier Landing Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /34

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11742 Valley Ridge Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,015

    Last Listing Agent Parivash Jalaie Fairfax Realty of Tysons

    11742 Valley Ridge Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /35

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10100 Daniels Run Way, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,282

    Last Listing Agent Ava Nguyen Samson Properties

    10100 Daniels Run Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /34

    $373,750

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2665 Prosperity Ave Unit 231, Fairfax, VA 22031

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,385

    Last Listing Agent Blake Davenport TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    2665 Prosperity Ave Unit 231, Fairfax, VA 22031
  • /21

    $832,530

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10824 Cedar Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Evans Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    10824 Cedar Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /23

    $999,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    HOMESITE 20 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    HOMESITE 20 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12301 Fieldbrook Place, Fairfax, VA 22033

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,952

    Last Listing Agent Tanesa Singleton Realty ONE Group Capital

    12301 Fieldbrook Place, Fairfax, VA 22033
  • /16

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12602 Lake Normandy Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,438

    Last Listing Agent Angel Einsmann Jacknin LLC

    12602 Lake Normandy Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /57

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10402 Hollyoak Place, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,960

    Last Listing Agent Sahar Anwar Redfin Corporation

    10402 Hollyoak Place, Fairfax, VA 22032

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home