4,347

Fairfield, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $51,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Farrell Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4932 Farrell Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rolanda Eldridge Queen Bee Realty

    • /25

      Est $85,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      6737 Grasselli Rd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6737 Grasselli Rd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christa Andrews Century 21 Advantage

    • /11

      Est $74,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Myron Massey Blvd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6524 Myron Massey Blvd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gia Kendall Divine Approach Real Estate an

    • /10

      Est $83,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 59th St, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 59th St, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Gilchrist Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /33

      Est $104,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Hillandale Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      944 Hillandale Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jewanda Wallace Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /5

      Est $129,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Oakland Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      604 Oakland Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jones Keller Williams Homewood

    • /12

      Est $124,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      6613 Seminole Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6613 Seminole Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /10

      Est $173,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Ridgewood Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      445 Ridgewood Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Williams Milestone Realty

    • /20

      Est $151,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Oakview Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      925 Oakview Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /17

      Est $89,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Osceola Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      620 Osceola Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cato Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /21

      Est $187,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Englewood Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      409 Englewood Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daphney Massey Century 21 Advantage

    • /25

      Est $98,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Maple St, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      650 Maple St, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Snow Keller Williams Homewood

    • /12

      Est $84,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Seminole Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      629 Seminole Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Moss eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /4

      Est $248,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Cambridge Blvd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1512 Cambridge Blvd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Underwood Prime Investment Brokers

    • /6

      Est $61,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Seminole Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      561 Seminole Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Mills TMills Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $170,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Fair Oaks Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      312 Fair Oaks Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Irvin eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /21

      Est $159,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Court g, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4901 Court g, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Detrick Greene The Homestead Group LLC

    • /13

      Est $82,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Farrell Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4948 Farrell Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanee Rose EXIT MelRose Realty

    • /16

      Est $144,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Seminole Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6620 Seminole Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammie King Norluxe Realty Birmingham LLC

    • /7

      Est $96,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Myron Massey Blvd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5507 Myron Massey Blvd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Dotson First Class Realty Services, L

    • /16

      Est $173,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Live Oak Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      805 Live Oak Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,100
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamal McCaskey Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /24

      Est $143,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Osceola Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      528 Osceola Cir, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Eason LPT Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $201,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Pine Tree Ln, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7133 Pine Tree Ln, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Acoff Grace Prime Investment Brokers

    • /34

      Est $203,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      7224 Pine Tree Ln, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7224 Pine Tree Ln, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Mar 16, 2023

• /19

      Est $153,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Westfield Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      840 Westfield Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,650
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Barron II RealtySouth

    • /4

      Est $155,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Park Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      845 Park Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Christian Christian Realty Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $108,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Glen Crest Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      617 Glen Crest Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jewanda Wallace Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /6

      Est $102,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Glen Ridge Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      809 Glen Ridge Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jones Keller Williams Homewood

    • /45

      Est $157,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 4th Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      817 4th Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vinson Keller Williams Realty Blount

    • /18

      Est $125,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Glen Crest Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      305 Glen Crest Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,700
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bozeman and Minor Group ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /13

      Est $144,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Park Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      637 Park Ave, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,600
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Pate RealtySouth

    • /12

      Est $130,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Glen Ridge Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      737 Glen Ridge Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /14

      Est $158,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Highland Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1109 Highland Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Burbank RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $143,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Highland Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1120 Highland Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Everson RealtySouth

    • /10

      Est $85,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Highland Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1016 Highland Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Chappell Fathom Realty AL LLC

    • /23

      Est $164,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Pine Tree Ln, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7336 Pine Tree Ln, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pate EXIT Realty Crossroads

    • /34

      Est $204,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      7416 White Oak Rd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7416 White Oak Rd, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Malcom EXIT Realty Birmingham

    • /28

      Est $164,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Fair Oaks Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      529 Fair Oaks Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lollar Keller Williams

    • /27

      Est $110,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Hillandale Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1025 Hillandale Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Flowers Trading Earth, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $104,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Hillandale Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      913 Hillandale Dr, Fairfield, AL 35064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parker Keller Williams Realty Hoover

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home