13,294

Properties in ZIP Code 94534

Section Image
    • 2717 Sales Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $5,571,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Sales Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2717 Sales Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,908/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bruce Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 2176 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2176 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lafferty Momentum Realty Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $689,038 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hutchison All About Real Estate

    • 4665 Lonestar Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $801,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4665 Lonestar Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4665 Lonestar Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karla Prieto Vogelpohl Real Estate Consulti

    • 111 Brae Ct, Green Valley, CA 94534

      Est $180,523 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brae Ct, Green Valley, CA 94534

      111 Brae Ct, Green Valley, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Stallings Country Estates Inc

    • 4669 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $726,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4669 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4669 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Knobloch Rapisarda Real Estate

    • 669 Granite Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $838,488 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Granite Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      669 Granite Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davidson Equity Preservation Realty

    • 4280 Mckenna Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $675,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Mckenna Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4280 Mckenna Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Doble Inactive Office

    • 429 Syracuse Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $642,972 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Syracuse Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      429 Syracuse Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Emlen Arlowe Homes

    • 427 Syracuse Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $720,952 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Syracuse Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      427 Syracuse Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McAlister McAlister Real Estate Inc.

    • 2165 Lariat Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $840,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Lariat Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2165 Lariat Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pauletich RE/MAX

    • 4090 Suisun Valley Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Suisun Valley Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4090 Suisun Valley Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Stallings Country Estates Inc

    • 339 Emory Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $662,013 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Emory Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      339 Emory Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Prieto Vogelpohl Real Estate Consulti

    • 428 Barnard Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $711,400 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Barnard Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      428 Barnard Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Garcia RCR Realty Corp

    • 1840 Holsteiner Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $949,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Holsteiner Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1840 Holsteiner Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre O'Brien Compass

    • 684 Jade Way, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $774,994 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Jade Way, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      684 Jade Way, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davidson Equity Preservation Realty

    • 4656 Lariat Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $802,708 Not Listed For Sale

      4656 Lariat Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4656 Lariat Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Collins Inactive Office

    • 4657 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $717,662 Not Listed For Sale

      4657 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4657 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    • 305 Birmingham Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $623,069 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Birmingham Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      305 Birmingham Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,990
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sol Martinez eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 661 Travertine Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $687,214 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Travertine Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      661 Travertine Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,910
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Moralez eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 551 Yarrow Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $927,846 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Yarrow Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      551 Yarrow Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,445
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty, Inc.

    • 302 Auburn Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $723,393 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Auburn Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      302 Auburn Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,500
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nimer (Nick) Musleh Nor Cal Realty Associates

    • 5125 Dartmoor Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $921,534 Not Listed For Sale

      5125 Dartmoor Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5125 Dartmoor Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Williams Inactive Office

    • /40

      Est $941,941 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Calendula St, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5227 Calendula St, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /32

      Est $830,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Valerian Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5227 Valerian Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,265
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $983,740 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Yarrow Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      495 Yarrow Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,095
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $899,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5248 Comfrey St, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5248 Comfrey St, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

    • 4669 Lonestar Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $794,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4669 Lonestar Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4669 Lonestar Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lago

    • /40

      Est $746,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4672 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4672 Contralto Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Arechiga Emmanuel Arechiga, Broker

    • /38

      Est $862,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5156 Julia Berger Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5156 Julia Berger Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joraine Costales Intero Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $1,369,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Mankas Corner Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1917
      2878 Mankas Corner Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fondnazio Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,602,096 Not Listed For Sale

      2878 Mankas Corner Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2878 Mankas Corner Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

• Unlisted Address

      Est $711,127 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Guzman-Martinez Open Door Realty Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ruiz Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $637,293 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Columbia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      325 Columbia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hee Cal Home

    • 5153 Dartmoor Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $941,167 Not Listed For Sale

      5153 Dartmoor Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5153 Dartmoor Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Aiavao KW Vaca Valley

    • 5332 Collect Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $825,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Collect Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5332 Collect Ln, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castro RE/MAX

    • 710 Bridle Ridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $2,024,963 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Bridle Ridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      710 Bridle Ridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,115,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Torp Inactive Office

    • 4526 Paseo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $636,426 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 Paseo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4526 Paseo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Hartinger Cultivate Real Estate

    • 4913 Ridgefield Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $832,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Ridgefield Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4913 Ridgefield Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bhinderjit Kalkat Napa River Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home