17,586

Fairfield Glade, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $17,742 per Acre

    125 Lechmere Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Build Your Dream Home in Fairfield Glade! Discover the perfect opportunity to create your own haven in the heart of Fairfield Glade! This beautiful lot offers easy access to electric, water, and sewer right at the street—making your building process smooth and convenient. Nestled in one of Tennessee's premier resort-style communities, this property offers more than just land—it's your gateway to

    Agent Photo

    Kathy Dunn

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 225-9659

    125 Lechmere Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /60

    $455,329 Sold May 01, 2026

    16 Pomeroy Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,088

    Last Listing Agent Maggie McHugh Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    16 Pomeroy Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /25

      Est $212,456 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      309 Saint George Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pease The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /7

    $11,700 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $48,750 per Acre

    322 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    Discover the perfect canvas for your custom dream home on this beautiful flat .24-acre wooded lot in the heart of Fairfield Glade. Perched on the scenic Cumberland Plateau, this property offers a rare opportunity to build in a premier resort community known for its tranquil natural beauty and active lifestyle. As a property owner, you will enjoy unparalleled access to five championship golf

    Agent Photo

    Winter Smith

    The Real Estate Collective

    (931) 208-5798

    322 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /31

    $333,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    123 Ivy Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,124

    Last Listing Agent Scott Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    123 Ivy Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /11

      Est $195,380 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Malvern Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      119 Malvern Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,071% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

  • /41

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    531 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    STILL AVAILABLE!!!!! If you've been watching this listing, don't panic. Contract is subject to a home sale, so offers are welcome. Wonderfully maintained One Owner Home!!!! And this home offers something that is getting so difficult to find in Fairfield. The home backs up to nothing but vacant wooded lots. You can sit on your covered back porch and enjoy nothing but Mother Nature. From the moment

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 616-5994

    531 Lakeview Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Chestnut Hill Rd Unit RTC3059046, Crossville, TN 38571

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    0 Chestnut Hill Rd Unit RTC3059046, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /10

      Est $15,336 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      354 Snead Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,700
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bertram Blue Beagle Properties

  • /10

    $11,700

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $48,750 per Acre

    175 Brambleton Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

Agent Photo

    Winter Smith

    The Real Estate Collective

    (931) 369-3949

    175 Brambleton Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    157 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,123

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jenkins Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    157 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /34

      Est $616,725 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Norwood Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Norwood Place, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

  • /46

    $524,900 Open Fri 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    114 Bent Oak Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    Charming Custom Home in Fairfield Glade Golf Community - 2,627 Sq Ft | Thoughtful Upgrades | Move-In Ready Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2,627 sq ft custom home in the heart of Fairfield Glade—a premier golf and lifestyle community nestled in the scenic Cumberland Plateau of Tennessee. Featuring a desirable split floor plan and a host of thoughtful updates, this home is perfect for those

    Agent Photo

    Matt Shaffer

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 213-7509

    114 Bent Oak Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /51

    $421,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    13 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,093

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    13 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /20

      Est $159,943 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Zelling Better Homes & Gardens Gwin Realty

  • /19

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    214 Dorchester Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Attention investors! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and leisure at 214 Dorchester Court in Fairfield Glade, where this spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home (~2,699 sq ft) offers privacy--each bedroom has its own private bathroom, ideal for family and guests. Nestled on Dorchester Golf Course, enjoy breathtaking fairway views and true golf course living just steps from your door. Home is

    Agent Photo

    Robert Cole

    1 Source Realty Pros

    (931) 404-3274

    214 Dorchester Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /53

    $637,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    127 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,084

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    127 Motthaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /38

      Est $335,836 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Bainbridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      305 Bainbridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /30

    $259,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    13 Julien Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Nestled on a tranquil cul-de-sac in Fairfield Glade, this well-maintained two-bed, two-bath home offers an inviting open floor plan and a charming screened-in porch. Enjoy the warmth of a beautiful stone fireplace and the convenience of extra storage with the included shed. Plus, you will have access to Fairfield Glade's 5 championship golf courses, numerous hiking trails, and outdoor activities,

    Agent Photo

    Jason Sitton

    Alliance Real Estate

    (931) 616-2575

    13 Julien Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /34

    $150,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    81 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,351

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    81 Eagle Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /32

      Est $398,665 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      247 Westchester Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Smith Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    121 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 340-5261

    121 Sherwood Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /39

    $359,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    157 Exeter Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,640

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nassar Keller Williams Realty

    157 Exeter Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /50

      Est $657,763 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Lexham Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

  • /2

    $41,900

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $22,896 per Acre

    20 Bluff View Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    This lot is 1.83 acres and offers a beautiful view of the pond. With all underground utilities and high-speed fiber internet, Catoosa Ridge is the perfect place to build your dream home. Peaceful surroundings and great views make this the place to live.

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 322-2129

    20 Bluff View Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /20

    $92,700 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    92 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,213

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    92 Wilshire Heights Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /29

      Est $426,000 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Stonewood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /60

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    16 Bingham Way, Crossville, TN 38558

    Discover the warmth and character of this bright Jim Barna log home, privately tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Fairfield Glade. Set on a professionally landscaped half-acre surrounded by mature trees, this property offers the peaceful East Tennessee lifestyle buyers are searching for--whether as a full-time residence, retirement retreat, or weekend escape. Inside, the home feels

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Stevens

    Wallace

    (931) 377-2339

    16 Bingham Way, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /39

    $245,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    74 Lakeshore Ct Ct Unit 75, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    74 Lakeshore Ct Ct Unit 75, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
    • /10

      Est $263,000 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      167 Lakeshire Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,050% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 22, 2023

  • /2

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $58,333 per Acre

    112 Hilton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    Build your dream home in the heart of Fairfield Glade, one of Tennessee’s premier resort-style communities. This beautiful, buildable lot offers the perfect opportunity to create the lifestyle in which you’ve been dreaming. Fairfield Glade is known for its championship golf courses, scenic fairways, and well-maintained greens that attract players of all skill levels. If golf isn’t your only game,

    Agent Photo

    Michele Ervin

    THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    (931) 616-1559

    112 Hilton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /22

    $284,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    116 Britton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $282,128

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    116 Britton Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /11

      Est $315,500 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Conrad Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      110 Conrad Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,210% Above List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

  • /45

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    116 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558

    Wake up to golf course views and unwind each evening with spectacular sunsets from your own deck. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on Hole #1 of Druid Hills Golf Course, offering a front row seat to the game and serene surroundings. Inside, you'll find beautiful flooring throughout, granite countertops, and a kitchen complete with all appliances. The primary suite features a walk in shower, and

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 465-6203

    116 Greenwood Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /5

    $37,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    197 Forest View Dr Unit 9, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $97,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,286

    197 Forest View Dr Unit 9, Fairfield Glade, TN 38558
    • /5

      Est $26,655 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      130 Pineridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    17 Kenwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    Perfectly positioned on the #2 fairway of Heatherhurst Golf Course, this well built home offers a rare blend of scenic beauty, character, and flexibility. Soaring ceilings create an open and airy feel, while a real wood see through brick fireplace brings warmth and charm to both the living and dining areas.The spacious primary suite is designed for comfort, featuring a large walk in closet, a

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    (931) 909-6706

    17 Kenwood Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /33

    $298,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    119 Winslow Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,716

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Booth Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    119 Winslow Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
    • /30

      Est $425,519 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18 Brompton Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wheeler Glade Realty

  • /6

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $69,785 per Acre

    0.93AC Tennessee Ave, Fairfield Glade, TN 38555

    Beautiful wooded lot backing up to Holiday Hills Lake, located in the highly desirable Saint James Place subdivision. Nestled among luxury lake homes, this property offers a peaceful, scenic setting with mature trees and abundant natural beauty—perfect for building your dream home or retreat. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from championship golf courses, while also having nearby

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Hawkins

    RE/MAX Finest

    (931) 281-3555

    0.93AC Tennessee Ave, Fairfield Glade, TN 38555

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home