3,116

Fairfield, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $448,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ten Lots Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      44 Ten Lots Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rideout Rizzo Mattson

    • /16

      Est $215,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ten Lots Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      58 Ten Lots Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 619% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stolt Portside Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $359,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ten Lots Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Ten Lots Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Hayden Surette Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $321,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Six Rod Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      71 Six Rod Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /35

      Est $404,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Six Rod Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89 Six Rod Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bardwell Surette Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $358,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      345 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Anderson Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $393,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      463 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Burton Mill Stream Realty

    • /25

      Est $328,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      382 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Karter Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /34

      Est $420,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Howe Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      71 Howe Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bard Surette Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $239,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Howe Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Howe Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Halloran Smart Surette Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $229,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      332 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $389,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      294 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,200
      • Sep 07, 2018

• /31

      Est $414,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      284 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Casavant Surette Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $417,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      258 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jolicoeur EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $347,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      264 Ridge Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 650 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kirstin McQuillan Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /34

      Est $410,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bickford Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 Bickford Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,501
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $334,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bickford Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Bickford Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hatch Palmer Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $451,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bickford Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Bickford Dr, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $247,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Skowhegan Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150 Skowhegan Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hawkes Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $267,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Skowhegan Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      229 Skowhegan Rd, Fairfield, ME 04937

      Last Sold Summary

      • 452% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,446
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Read RealHome Services and Solutions Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home