1,033

Fairfield, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $173,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Comstock Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      224 Comstock Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1293 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1322 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1342 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1281 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1323 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1305 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Harrington A.M. BLASK REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $215,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1378 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mvar Nonmember Listing by MVAR NONMEMBER

    • /2

      Est $205,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      156 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $245,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      166 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      118 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $301,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1720 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $346,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1710 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1731 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $315,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1860 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $122,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1820 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1771 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1666 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1957 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $133,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rath Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      108 Rath Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      143 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Comstock Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      115 Comstock Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $225,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Comstock Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • Studio
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      217 Comstock Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $164,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      255 Sandy Lane Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1488 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $313,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1558 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $126,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1568 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $322,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1991 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1648 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $543,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2048 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $125,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2026 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1940 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $306,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1980 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Roth Benn Realty

    • /2

      Est $338,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1862 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1527 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $308,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2065 Hard Scrabble Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1667 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1677 Castle Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $314,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Farrington Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      193 Farrington Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Farrington Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      169 Farrington Rd, Newport, NY 13416

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home