1,658

Recently Sold Homes in 36532

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $334,900 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    314 Gayfer Ct Unit 2, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,923

    Last Listing Agent Raven Miller Wise Living Real Estate, LLC

    314 Gayfer Ct Unit 2, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /39

    $302,961 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16221 Tigris Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Blackwood DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    16221 Tigris Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /46

    $950,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    115 Sandy Ford Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,542

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Shilston Kaiser Sotheby's Int-GS

    115 Sandy Ford Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /49

    $433,976 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12603 Shoshoney Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairhope Falls

    12603 Shoshoney Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /34

    $729,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17280 Tennis Club Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sondag Sweet Willow Realty

    17280 Tennis Club Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /53

    $488,920 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    22614 Bushel Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harvest Green East

    22614 Bushel Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /35

    $632,878 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    416 Bloomsbury Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ready DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    416 Bloomsbury Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • 4 Sumac Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $307,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4 Sumac Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,878

    Last Listing Agent Judy Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    4 Sumac Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • 906 Edwards Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $350,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    906 Edwards Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,866

    Last Listing Agent Janet English RE/MAX By The Bay

    906 Edwards Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /42

    $940,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    674 Colonial Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,449

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Walker Waters Edge Realty

    674 Colonial Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /60

    $307,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9575 Czar Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,468

    Last Listing Agent Maura McGraw

    9575 Czar Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /58

    $995,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    892 Geranium Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Cooper EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    892 Geranium Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /13

    $120,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Myrtle Ave Unit B/1 377378, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 16,073 Sq Ft
    • $325,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Marshall Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    0 Myrtle Ave Unit B/1 377378, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /29

    $345,697 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    664 Overland Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jones DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    664 Overland Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /41

    $636,711 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    309 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Mourad DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    309 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /42

    $371,583 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16132 Laurelbrooke Loop, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Parker Waters Edge Rlty Cntrl Baldwin

    16132 Laurelbrooke Loop, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /30

    $471,576 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    582 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harvest Green West

    582 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /14

    $179,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    238 Mount Pleasant Blvd Unit Lot 71 Ph 2, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $263,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 1,102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rance Reehl Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • /31

    $583,400 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    252 S Bayview St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,661

    Last Listing Agent Gina Littlepage Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    252 S Bayview St, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /84

    $375,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11388 County Road 32, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,830

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Bellator Real Estate, LLC Fair

    11388 County Road 32, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /20

    $285,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18738 Founders Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,608

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mahar Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

    18738 Founders Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /79

    $790,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    20037 County Road 33, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,203

    Last Listing Agent Chace Yamagata Fiv Realty Co Alabama LLC

    20037 County Road 33, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /14

    $160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    206 Mount Pleasant Blvd Unit Lot 87 Ph 2, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $421,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 825 Days On Market

• 21057 Yosemite Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    $455,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    21057 Yosemite Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,505

    Last Listing Agent Ally Odam Elite Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    21057 Yosemite Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /20

    $378,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    247 Falls Creek St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,297

    Last Listing Agent Tamatha McElmurry Cottage Properties, LLC

    247 Falls Creek St, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /14

    $195,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    614 Teton Ridge Rd Unit 80 Ph 2, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

614 Teton Ridge Rd Unit 80 Ph 2, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /51

    $435,072 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12681 Shoshoney Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fairhope Falls

    12681 Shoshoney Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /15

    $195,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    161 Mount Pleasant Blvd Unit Lot 42 Phase 1, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $390,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

• /32

    $330,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    22850 Clearwater Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,698

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Cooper & Co Inc.

    22850 Clearwater Cir, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /87

    $1,200,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    17342 Wildwood Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,286

    Last Listing Agent Judy Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    17342 Wildwood Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /75

    $675,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14905 Frego Ln, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,194

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Mackellar

    14905 Frego Ln, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    22702 Main St Unit 15, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $131,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Collins Skipper Realty, LLC

    22702 Main St Unit 15, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /14

    $175,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    630 Teton Ridge Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,083 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent W. Rance Reehl

    630 Teton Ridge Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /43

    $1,795,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    565 N Mobile St, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,428

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Cox B4 Properties LLC

    565 N Mobile St, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17057 Count Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,183

    Last Listing Agent Casady Johnson Rezults Real Estate Services LLC

    17057 Count Ct, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /53

    $449,276 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    505 Huller Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harvest Green East

    505 Huller Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /16

    $125,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Summer Oaks Place Unit 6, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $112,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Butler Butler & Co. Real Estate LLC

    0 Summer Oaks Place Unit 6, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /14

    $163,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    622 Teton Ridge Rd Unit Lot 78 Ph 2, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $326,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 983 Days On Market

622 Teton Ridge Rd Unit Lot 78 Ph 2, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /30

    $369,204 Sold May 30, 2025

    21155 Teluga Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Reynolds DHI Realty of Alabama, LLC

    21155 Teluga Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
  • /21

    $273,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    18794 Founders Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,596

    Last Listing Agent Staci Niemeyer Ashurst & Niemeyer LLC

    18794 Founders Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home