$627,143 Sold Mar 26, 2026
314 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,607 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $241/SF
- 14 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Harvest Green West
314 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532$627,143 Sold Mar 26, 2026
314 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Harvest Green West
314 Morning Mist Way, Fairhope, AL 36532$945,000 Sold May 12, 2025
21639 Veranda Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $980,509
Last Listing Agent Chaunette McKinney
21639 Veranda Blvd, Fairhope, AL 36532$235,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
0 Rabbit Run Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura R. Norton Wise Living Real Estate, LLC
0 Rabbit Run Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532$1,925,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025
933 Sea Cliff Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,964,554
Last Listing Agent Kendall Wahlert Waters Edge Realty
933 Sea Cliff Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532$369,488 Sold Oct 02, 2025
21221 Teluga Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Fairhope Falls
21221 Teluga Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532$700,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025
16730 Calloway Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $715,627
Last Listing Agent Daphne Cook eXp Realty Southern Branch
16730 Calloway Dr, Fairhope, AL 36532$1,925,000 Sold May 14, 2025
301 S Bayview St, Fairhope, AL 36532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,921,020
Last Listing Agent Abby Stimpson Blue Heron Realty
301 S Bayview St, Fairhope, AL 36532$250,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025
806 Crystal Wells Ct S, Fairhope, AL 36532
Last Sold Summary