104

Recently Sold Homes in 19030

Section Image
  • /25

    $97,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    231 Johnson Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Maines EXP Realty, LLC

    231 Johnson Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /31

    $480,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    411 Berkshire Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,521

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    411 Berkshire Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /19

    $459,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    702 Beaumont Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,204

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Gromko Elite Home Realty Inc

    702 Beaumont Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /4

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    527 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,878

    Last Listing Agent Milt Warrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    527 Nel Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /25

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    548 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,414

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Aragona Compass RE

    548 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    508 Fairhurst Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,786

    Last Listing Agent Phil Stan Quinn & Wilson, Inc.

    508 Fairhurst Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /71

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    526 Ehret Rd Unit K, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,654

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Perera Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    526 Ehret Rd Unit K, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    204 Suffolk Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,070

    Last Listing Agent Bob Griffis RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    204 Suffolk Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    153 Mercer Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,288

    Last Listing Agent Lori McGoldrick Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    153 Mercer Ct, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /26

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    831 Trenton Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,990

    Last Listing Agent Mike Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    831 Trenton Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    834 Eldridge Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,847

    Last Listing Agent Lynne DiDonato Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown

    834 Eldridge Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    548 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,414

    Last Listing Agent Alin Bilc Premier Property Management & Realty LLC

    548 Cassingham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /39

    $384,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    31 Avenrowe Ct Unit 62, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,110

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Starck Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    31 Avenrowe Ct Unit 62, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /20

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    670 Lincoln Hwy, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,919

    Last Listing Agent Santina Mannino Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    670 Lincoln Hwy, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    744 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,257

    Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    744 Fairbridge Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /31

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    405 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,845

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    405 Andover Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    722 Auburn Rd Unit EII, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,400

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jandovitz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    722 Auburn Rd Unit EII, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    521 Parkway Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,158

    Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    521 Parkway Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /48

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    68 Harrison Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    68 Harrison Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    612 S Queen Anne Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,846

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    612 S Queen Anne Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    716 Chatham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,422

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cortes Keller Williams Premier

    716 Chatham Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /23

    $332,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    724 Auburn Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,650

    Last Listing Agent Crissy Gallen Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    724 Auburn Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /30

    $504,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    516 S Olds Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,952

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Finley RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    516 S Olds Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /28

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    702 Beaumont Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,204

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Corbin 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    702 Beaumont Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5 Foxfern Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,389

    Last Listing Agent Carolee Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    5 Foxfern Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /45

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    244 Guilford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,167

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gunkel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    244 Guilford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /34

    $531,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    713 Warwick Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,049

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    713 Warwick Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /10

    $17,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    111 Hoover Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Behr Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    111 Hoover Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    142 Bedford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,666

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wilmer Liberty Bell Real Estate Brokerage LLC

    142 Bedford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    820 Auburn Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,088

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    820 Auburn Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /19

    $365,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    57 Avenrowe Ct Unit 71, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,660

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    57 Avenrowe Ct Unit 71, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    228 Tewksbury Rd Unit B, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,675

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Uveges JMG Pennsylvania

    228 Tewksbury Rd Unit B, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /27

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    802 Dunbury Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,161

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cramer Great Oak Realty and Property Management

    802 Dunbury Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /28

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    672 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,070

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Russell Kubach Opus Elite Real Estate

    672 Austin Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /47

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    479 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,149

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peterman Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    479 Stanford Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    507 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,866

    Last Listing Agent Trista Factor HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    507 Hood Blvd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /15

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    331 Doone Place, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,793

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    331 Doone Place, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    657 S Queen Anne Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,130

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Robins Morgan Francis Realty

    657 S Queen Anne Dr, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /30

    $481,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    109 Blough Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,848

    Last Listing Agent Connery Koski Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    109 Blough Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
  • /56

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    351 Doone Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,988

    Last Listing Agent John Cravero Re/Max One Realty

    351 Doone Rd, Fairless Hills, PA 19030

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home