$395,000
2015 Oak St, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,288 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $307/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $402,226
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Real Estate Firm, Inc
$395,000
2015 Oak St, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $402,226
Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Real Estate Firm, Inc
$525,000
2610 Eagle Creek Way, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $537,562
Last Listing Agent Teresa Groves Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC
$735,000
4700 Creek Point Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $777,880
Last Listing Agent Christopher Todd Rogue Real Estate Company llc
$580,000
3604 Gentry Station Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $615,952
Last Listing Agent Joanie Sompayrac Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty
3604 Gentry Station Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377$215,000
25 N Fairmount Rd, Fairmount, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Desiree Tombul Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC
25 N Fairmount Rd, Fairmount, TN 37377$545,000
4705 Creek Point Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $567,415
Last Listing Agent Jacque Lyons Horizon Sotheby's International Realty
$759,907
4618 Signal Forest Dr, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $777,850
Last Listing Agent Christopher Trainor Pratt Homes, LLC
$484,900
2104 Mourning Dove Ln, Signal Mountain, TN 37377
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $494,108
Last Listing Agent Abbey McDonald The Group Real Estate Brokerage