7,341

Properties in ZIP Code 80440

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $411,180 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Roberts Rd, Alma, CO 80420

      777 Roberts Rd, Alma, CO 80420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Above List Price
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Routt Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Routt Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Alexander High Ridge Realty

    • /47

      Est $483,488 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Ridge Way, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      176 Ridge Way, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Caniglia Caniglia Real Estate Group,LLC

    • /50

      Est $806,887 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Bluestem Way, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      507 Bluestem Way, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Peel eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $304,700 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Forest Way, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      84 Forest Way, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Overfelt Resident Realty

    • /39

      Est $744,791 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Oak St, Alma, CO 80420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      340 N Oak St, Alma, CO 80420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Peffrath Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    • /50

      Est $697,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 County Road 14, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4405 County Road 14, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Wilson Winterwood Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $436,645 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Prunes Place, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      386 Prunes Place, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Caniglia Caniglia Real Estate Group Llc

    • /39

      Est $571,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Quartzville Rd, Alma, CO 80420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1628 Quartzville Rd, Alma, CO 80420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /29

      Est $223,064 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      110 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rappel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Esta

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Co Road 22, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7650 Co Road 22, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Peel eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3555 County Road 14, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3555 County Road 14, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andersen Cornerstone Real Estate Rocky Mountains

    • /40

      Est $310,189 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      234 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Goda Cynthia Sells the Summit

    • /24

      Est $294,379 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Devries Caniglia Real Estate Group,LLC

    • /28

      Est $290,371 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      122 Sunshine Loop, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brenenstuhl Tundra Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $20,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1682 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1682 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Leary Realty One Group Five Star

    • /5

      Est $315,103 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2019
      608 Rio Blanco Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clark Hess Worth Clark Realty

    • /35

      Est $47,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2799 Redhill Rd, Fairplay, CO 80440

      2799 Redhill Rd, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LoPresti RE/MAX Nexus

    • /50

      Est $2,927,045 Not Listed For Sale

      58636 Colorado 9, Alma, CO 80420

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      58636 Colorado 9, Alma, CO 80420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Bennett RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $668,777 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Rhodes Ct, Fairplay, CO 80440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      44 Rhodes Ct, Fairplay, CO 80440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aniela Wasmanski LIV Sotheby's I.R.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home