15,697

Properties in ZIP Code 14450

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $253,225 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summit St, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      25 Summit St, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ruhland Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Havenwood Hollow, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      63 Havenwood Hollow, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 West Ave Unit 1 Penthouse, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      56 West Ave Unit 1 Penthouse, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pleasant St Unit 1, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      11 Pleasant St Unit 1, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft

    38 Boxwood Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

    Knollwood Manor Apartments in Fairport, NY has the convenience of modern apartment living in the elegant and spacious surroundings of the Blackwatch Trail residential area. Knollwood offers suburban-home atmosphere and charm without the fuss and bother. There's no snow to shovel, no lawn or shrubbery to maintain; thats all done for you. Ideally located in the town of Perinton, near the village of

    38 Boxwood Ln, Fairport, NY 14450
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Nine Mile - Unit A1, Perinton, NY 14450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4395 Nine Mile - Unit A1, Perinton, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Rd, Perinton, NY 14450

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4395 Rd, Perinton, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thayer Woods Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      10 Thayer Woods Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $37,500

      Last Listing Agent Dan Seeley Mitchell Pierson, Jr., Inc.

    • /2

      Est $508,552 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Waterworks Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      29 Waterworks Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vaisey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $754,939 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Garden Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      102 Garden Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hunt Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $834,257 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Grand Erie Way, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Grand Erie Way, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $551,907 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Daley Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      180 Daley Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,299

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wenderlich Q & H Referral

    • /2

      Est $631,977 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Woodcliff Terrace, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 Woodcliff Terrace, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $650,725 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Neuchatel Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 Neuchatel Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,900

      Last Listing Agent William Arieno Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $485,071 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Neuchatel Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Neuchatel Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Maltman Abundance Realty Corporation

    • /2

      Est $843,820 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Neuchatel Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      113 Neuchatel Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Dorene Champion RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

    • /2

      Est $565,134 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Spruce Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Spruce Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sauer Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $538,858 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodcliff Terrace, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Woodcliff Terrace, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Gugler Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $572,448 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Nobleman Ct, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62 Nobleman Ct, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donovan Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $486,679 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bowns Hill Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4 Bowns Hill Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Barnette Realmart Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $723,610 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fernly Park, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Fernly Park, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $391,500

      Last Listing Agent Judith Farrell Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $579,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Kirkby Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Kirkby Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barkau Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $638,839 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Watchet Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Watchet Ln, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Keogh Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $538,221 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wedmore Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      28 Wedmore Rd, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Keogh Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $388,099 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Aldwick Rise, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      54 Aldwick Rise, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Janice Voight Witt Coldwell Banker Custom Realty

    • /2

      Est $525,976 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Conover Crossing, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9 Conover Crossing, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,500

      Last Listing Agent Rick Leasure Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $277,272 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Chenin Run, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Chenin Run, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,760

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tru Agent Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $622,834 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Chardonnay Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      58 Chardonnay Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,500

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ruhland Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    • /2

      Est $917,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Thayer Woods Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Thayer Woods Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Barnette Realmart Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $777,084 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      55 Vineyard Hill, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $706,225 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Chablis Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,900

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Keogh Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $462,435 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Colonial Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Colonial Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vieau Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $1,547,997 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Whisperwood Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Whisperwood Dr, Victor, NY 14564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carretta Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $721,159 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Emerald Hill Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Emerald Hill Cir, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hopfinger Red Barn Properties

    • /2

      Est $425,228 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Chipping Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Chipping Ridge, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ryder-Sharp Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    • /2

      Est $624,225 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mc Coord Woods Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Mc Coord Woods Dr, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $475,537 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Birling Gap, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Birling Gap, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000

      Last Listing Agent Carole Preston Howard Hanna Referrals

    • /2

      Est $432,343 Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Ridge Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 S Ridge Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,900

      Last Listing Agent Joy Sherry Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $448,137 Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Ridge Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      48 S Ridge Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $198,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Connell Ala Carte Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $427,294 Not Listed For Sale

      46 S Ridge Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      46 S Ridge Trail, Fairport, NY 14450

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home