Est $379,150
6750 Millfair Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,038 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 27% Above List Price
- $146/SF
- 29 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $298,000
- Jun 24, 2021
Last Listing Agent Ellen Engel Howard Hanna Erie Airport
Est $379,150
6750 Millfair Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ellen Engel Howard Hanna Erie Airport
Est $631,206
6025 Wildwood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Kibbe Howard Hanna Erie Airport
Est $327,953
5871 Wildwood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Zurn Howard Hanna Erie Airport
Est $267,641
5851 Wildwood Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric Hammill Agresti Real Estate
Est $315,945
4870 Uhlman Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purpura Agresti Real Estate
Est $527,650
4680 Uhlman Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Catherine Fox Coldwell Banker Select - Airport
Est $311,411
5510 Millfair Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dee Caruana Agresti Real Estate
Est $238,021
5431 Somerset Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gregg Mraz Coldwell Banker Select - Peach
Est $265,297
6085 Northern Dr, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Tuttle RE/MAX
Est $566,523
4450 Uhlman Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Est $631,977
4481 Uhlman Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Corey Barbato KW Flagship Realty
Est $394,253
2979 Dutch Rd, Fairview, PA 16415
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judi Weidler Pennington Lines RE Girard