$549,000
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $13,725 per Acre
230 S Abbe Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
230 S Abbe Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$549,000
230 S Abbe Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
230 S Abbe Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$869,000
455 E Helmer Lake Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
455 E Helmer Lake Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$254,000
1065 N Abbe Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
1065 N Abbe Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$135,000
1005 Velda Trail, Fairview, MI 48621
1005 Velda Trail, Fairview, MI 48621$60,000
3059 N Weaver Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
3059 N Weaver Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$124,900
723 N Perry Creek Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
723 N Perry Creek Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$234,900
1932 Knepp Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
1932 Knepp Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$274,900
1951 Kneeland Rd, Fairview, MI 48621
1951 Kneeland Rd, Fairview, MI 48621$29,900
2079 N Applebee Ln, Fairview, MI 48621
2079 N Applebee Ln, Fairview, MI 48621In Fairview, there are currently 9 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Fairview, MI and turn your vision into reality.