57

Recently Sold Fall City, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $275,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    29 XXX SE Issaquah Fall City Rd, Fall City, WA 98024

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $135,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,637

    Last Listing Agent Colin Dalrymple Windermere Real Estate/East

    29 XXX SE Issaquah Fall City Rd, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /40

    $2,030,750 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    35611 SE David Powell Rd, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,084,855

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    35611 SE David Powell Rd, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /20

    $585,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4342 338th Place SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,743

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lind Windermere Real Estate/East

    4342 338th Place SE, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /11

    $195,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4902 335th Ave SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    4902 335th Ave SE, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /9

    $240,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    33450 SE 50th Ct, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    33450 SE 50th Ct, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /31

    $1,399,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    32728 SE 44th St, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,636

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Longman RSVP Brokers ERA

    32728 SE 44th St, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /40

    $2,750,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2020 298th Crescent SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,605,870

    Last Listing Agent Mina Peterson Windermere Real Estate/East

    2020 298th Crescent SE, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /23

    $775,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4260 333rd Ave SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,338

    Last Listing Agent Scott Leaver Keller Williams Greater 360

    4260 333rd Ave SE, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /40

    $1,140,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    36501 SE Fall City Snoqualmie Rd, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,688

    Last Listing Agent Mariko Mitsui John L. Scott, Inc.

    36501 SE Fall City Snoqualmie Rd, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /33

    $825,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    28408 SE 43rd St, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Simon Karavai Windermere Prof Partners

    28408 SE 43rd St, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /40

    $1,705,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    36016 SE 49th St, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,144

    Last Listing Agent Brett Duncan Pellego, Inc.

    36016 SE 49th St, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5128 335th Ln SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becca Pitts eXp Realty

    5128 335th Ln SE, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4266 356th Dr SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,634

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cates Engel & Volkers Snoqualmie Vly

    4266 356th Dr SE, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /36

    $1,425,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    32701 SE 43rd St, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,437,511

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark COMPASS

    32701 SE 43rd St, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /40

    $1,950,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    33400 SE 44th Place, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    33400 SE 44th Place, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32509 SE 44th St, Fall City, WA 98024

    • Land
    • 19,170 Sq Ft
    • $1,249,716 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Covello Windermere Real Estate/East

    32509 SE 44th St, Fall City, WA 98024
  • /26

    $940,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4462 332nd Ave SE, Fall City, WA 98024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,359

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lind Windermere Real Estate/East

    4462 332nd Ave SE, Fall City, WA 98024

Showing Results 41 - 57, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home