4,541

Properties in ZIP Code 02724

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $420,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Globe St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      350 Globe St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Roberts Roberts Associates Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $512,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wilcox St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      44 Wilcox St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Alfonso Alfonso Realty Co.

    • /17

      Est $674,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tavares Majestic Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $650,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Hall St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 830% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ted Higginson Rezendes Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $439,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wilcox St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Wilcox St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barney Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $469,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wilcox St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      38 Wilcox St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Henry Alfonso Alfonso Realty Co.

    • /7

      Est $331,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Chapin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Chapin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lewin revolv of Dartmouth

    • /30

      Est $487,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      84 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /19

      Est $512,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      56 Church St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /30

      Est $434,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Slade St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      860 Slade St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cleofa Rodrigues Conway - Dartmouth

    • /30

      Est $662,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kilburn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Kilburn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cabral New Road Realty

    • /14

      Est $428,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Tone St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37 Tone St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /5

      Est $610,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Bowers St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Bowers St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pacheco Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /23

      Est $708,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Bowers St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 Bowers St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Belanger Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /5

      Est $470,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1201 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 690 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nakhle eXp Realty

    • /10

      Est $730,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1209 S Main St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Flora Rocha Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /17

      Est $378,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      826 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Luis Martins RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $462,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Center St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      362 Center St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hill Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /11

      Est $560,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Quintal Dan Quintal Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $565,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly McCombs Team Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $493,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      272 Sprague St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Soares Affordable Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $490,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      365 Middle St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed Migneault Migneault REALTORS®

    • /8

      Est $631,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $652,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      111 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Denise Garrity Denise A. Garrity Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $438,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      143 Brown St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Pereira eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $609,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      458 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Glenn D'Arrigo Right Choice Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $630,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      56 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clarinda Mello Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $658,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mongeon KAM Realty

    • /26

      Est $394,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Becky Pulley Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /34

      Est $644,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 S Beach St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent The Power Team Silva Realty Group, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $611,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Broadway Unit 517, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      515 Broadway Unit 517, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cory DaSilva revolv of Dartmouth

    • /25

      Est $677,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      542 Broadway, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Martin Correia ERA The Castelo Group

    • /28

      Est $643,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Oliver St Unit 221, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 Oliver St Unit 221, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Baptista Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $509,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Arpin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      33 Arpin St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Louise Methot Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /3

      Est $717,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Armand Correia Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /22

      Est $712,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Day St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      37 Day St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Terry E Z Home Search Real Estate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $693,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Osborn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 Osborn St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

• /30

      Est $759,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Oliver St Unit 178, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      176 Oliver St Unit 178, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maeve Flannery Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $819,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      186 Oliver St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

• /15

      Est $567,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dussault St, Fall River, MA 02724

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Dussault St, Fall River, MA 02724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raposo Anchor Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home