147

Recently Sold Fallon Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    943 E Front St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,185

    Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    943 E Front St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    119 Toiyabe Ln, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,788

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellames Chase International-Damonte

    119 Toiyabe Ln, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    822 W Richards St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $199,654

    Last Listing Agent Paige Morasky Rogne Realty, LTD.

    822 W Richards St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /18

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    374 Calaway Ct, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,653

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nelson Berney Realty, LTD

    374 Calaway Ct, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    414 Discovery Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,316

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berney Berney Realty, LTD

    414 Discovery Dr, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    155 N Maine St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,997

    Last Listing Agent Cari Norcutt Berney Realty, LTD

    155 N Maine St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /15

    $468,931

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    105 Toiyabe Ln, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Century 21 Prime Nevada Prime Real Estate LLC

    105 Toiyabe Ln, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /31

    $469,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    776 Kinsli St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,542

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nelson Berney Realty, LTD

    776 Kinsli St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    832 Karry Way, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $398,908

    Last Listing Agent Paige Morasky Rogne Realty, LTD.

    832 Karry Way, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    842 W Richards St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $199,885

    Last Listing Agent Paige Morasky Rogne Realty, LTD.

    842 W Richards St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    475 S Bailey St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,474

    Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    475 S Bailey St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    555 Cleveland St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF

    Current Estimated Value $223,646

    Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    555 Cleveland St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1380 Tommy Trail, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,138

    Last Listing Agent Nicol Herris Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    1380 Tommy Trail, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /19

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    742 Megan Way, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,001

    Last Listing Agent Gary Troxel Doty Realty LLC

    742 Megan Way, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    862 W Richards St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $199,406

    Last Listing Agent Paige Morasky Rogne Realty, LTD.

    862 W Richards St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    290 S East St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,705

    Last Listing Agent Emma Johnson Berney Realty, LTD

    290 S East St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /13

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1125 Alder Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,013

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Kretschmer Berney Realty, LTD

    1125 Alder Dr, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /33

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1135 Whitehawk Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,514

    Last Listing Agent Hadley Faught eXp Realty, LLC

    1135 Whitehawk Dr, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /31

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    665 Beeghly Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,734

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Gozza LPT Realty, LLC

    665 Beeghly Dr, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1049 Deena Way, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,882

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Hatcher Berney Realty, LTD

    1049 Deena Way, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /23

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    845 Mc Lean St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Travis Sierra Nevada Properties-Reno

    845 Mc Lean St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /25

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    703 Sycamore Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,064

    Last Listing Agent Hadley Faught eXp Realty, LLC

    703 Sycamore Dr, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /52

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1335 Sherman St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,643

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stanger RE/MAX Traditions

    1335 Sherman St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    937 Woodhaven Dr, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,381

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nash CalNeva Realty

    937 Woodhaven Dr, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /38

    $362,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1077 Deena Way, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,689

    Last Listing Agent Jenna White Dickson Realty - Sparks

    1077 Deena Way, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /21

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    337 Court St, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,033

    Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    337 Court St, Fallon, NV 89406
  • /22

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    641 Megan Way, Fallon, NV 89406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,369

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Guerrero Lopez Century 21 Green Valley Realty

    641 Megan Way, Fallon, NV 89406

Showing Results 121 - 147, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home