51

Recently Sold Fanning Springs, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $133,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8751 NW 173rd St, Fanning Springs, FL 32693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Moser HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC

    8751 NW 173rd St, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
  • /47

    $195,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    8031 NW 171st Place, Fanning Springs, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Smith United Country Smith & Associates Trenton

    8031 NW 171st Place, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lot 13 Riverview Rd, Fanning Springs, FL 32693

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $20,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dianne Chewning C-21 Dianne Chewning & Associates

    Lot 13 Riverview Rd, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8511 NW 173 Place, Fanning Springs, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Pristine Properties

    8511 NW 173 Place, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
  • /2

    $192,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    8030 NW 173rd Place, Fanning Springs, FL 32693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Copen BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8030 NW 173rd Place, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
  • /39

    $309,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17371 NW 81st Terrace, Fanning Springs, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,776

    Last Listing Agent Davey Padot Pristine Properties

    17371 NW 81st Terrace, Fanning Springs, FL 32693
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7950 NW 170th St, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Smith UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    7950 NW 170th St, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /32

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9950 SW 69th Ct, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,447

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Pristine Properties

    9950 SW 69th Ct, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /2

    $171,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7950 NW 180 St, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7950 NW 180 St, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /32

    $145,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7633 NW 168th Ln, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burgandy Arrington Hatcher Realty Services, Inc. Trenton

    7633 NW 168th Ln, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /47

    $90,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17131 NW 73 Terrace, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Hatcher Hatcher Realty Services, Inc. Steinhatchee

    17131 NW 73 Terrace, Trenton, FL 32693

Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home