1,650

Properties in ZIP Code 07931

Section Image
    • 54 Canoe Brook Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,994,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Canoe Brook Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      54 Canoe Brook Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Formisano KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 2052 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,520,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2052 Black River Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 47 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $1,315,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      47 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hoven TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 3 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,537,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ross KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 7 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,728,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Winston Farm Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 37 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Est $726,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Roxiticus Rd, Mendham, NJ 07945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Werring WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 12 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,009,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Carriage Hill Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,409,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19 Saddle Hill Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARCELLA CARNEY KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 15 Hillandale Dr Unit 901, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hillandale Dr Unit 901, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Hillandale Dr Unit 901, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 7 Ayers St, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ayers St, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Ayers St, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $436/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,770
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINA M. HANLEY PULTE COMMUNITIES NJ LIMITED PART

    • 57 Main St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Est $625,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Main St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Main St, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Liming TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 8 Oratam Dr, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Est $1,692,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oratam Dr, Peapack, NJ 07977

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      8 Oratam Dr, Peapack, NJ 07977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,658,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 220 Union Grove Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Union Grove Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      220 Union Grove Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Davis TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 64 & 70 Mosle Rd, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 & 70 Mosle Rd, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ

      64 & 70 Mosle Rd, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 834 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sameth TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 28-1 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $633,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      28-1 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      28-1 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Tonero TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 900 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      900 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN SCOTT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 35 Hillandale Dr Unit 202, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hillandale Dr Unit 202, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Hillandale Dr Unit 202, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,704
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 120 Pottersville Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07931

      Est $737,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pottersville Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      120 Pottersville Rd, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TERESA MORRISSEY TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 31 Hillandale Dr Unit 204, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hillandale Dr Unit 204, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31 Hillandale Dr Unit 204, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,250
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 30 Hillandale Dr Unit 505, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillandale Dr Unit 505, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30 Hillandale Dr Unit 505, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 32 Hillandale Dr Unit 506, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hillandale Dr Unit 506, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Hillandale Dr Unit 506, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 22 Hillandale Dr Unit 501, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hillandale Dr Unit 501, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Hillandale Dr Unit 501, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 37 Hillandale Dr Unit 201, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hillandale Dr Unit 201, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37 Hillandale Dr Unit 201, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,635
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 39 Branch Rd, Peapack Gladstone Boro, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Branch Rd, Peapack Gladstone Boro, NJ 07934

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      39 Branch Rd, Peapack Gladstone Boro, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry-Jo Cranmer TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 11 Demun Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $933,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Demun Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Demun Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMES ZIMA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 20 Hillandale Dr Unit 605, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hillandale Dr Unit 605, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Hillandale Dr Unit 605, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 18 Hillandale Dr Unit 604, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hillandale Dr Unit 604, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Hillandale Dr Unit 604, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,114,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 14 Hillandale Dr Unit 602, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hillandale Dr Unit 602, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Hillandale Dr Unit 602, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,390
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 21 Mount Paul Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mount Paul Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Mount Paul Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GENEVIEVE L FAIRCLOUGH FAIRCLOUGH REALTORS

    • 62 Spring Hollow Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,810,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Spring Hollow Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Spring Hollow Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $561/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,817,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sameth TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 16 Hillandale Dr Unit 603, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hillandale Dr Unit 603, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Hillandale Dr Unit 603, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 100 Colt Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Colt Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07934

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1983
      100 Colt Ln, Bedminster, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH GEBBIA KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 27 Hillandale Dr Unit 102, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hillandale Dr Unit 102, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27 Hillandale Dr Unit 102, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 105 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,891,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Mosle Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,795,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Sameth TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 25 Hillandale Dr Unit 103, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hillandale Dr Unit 103, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25 Hillandale Dr Unit 103, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,462,160
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 8 Hillandale Dr Unit 703, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hillandale Dr Unit 703, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8 Hillandale Dr Unit 703, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,143,402
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 1 Hillandale Dr Unit 803, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hillandale Dr Unit 803, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 Hillandale Dr Unit 803, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 29 Hillandale Dr Unit 101, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hillandale Dr Unit 101, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      29 Hillandale Dr Unit 101, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 12 Hillandale Dr Unit 601, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hillandale Dr Unit 601, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12 Hillandale Dr Unit 601, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 10 Hillandale Dr Unit 704, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillandale Dr Unit 704, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Hillandale Dr Unit 704, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,246,491
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liane Dobson KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home