1,650

Properties in ZIP Code 07931

Section Image
    • 983 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $794,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      983 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      983 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Oquist RE/MAX

    • 941 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $533,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      941 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Engelmann WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1025 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,369,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1025 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent roselynd hughes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1027 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,880,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1027 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,242,500
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent roselynd hughes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 902 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,282,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      902 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mo Lajterman KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 898 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      898 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      898 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 10 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $990,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Smith KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 4 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $586,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4 Stanley Place, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RUGGIERO KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 630 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $912,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      630 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,799
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 610 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $855,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      610 Old Chester Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Hunt Kopacz KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 2 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,736,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 7 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,899,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH HERRIDGE PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 5 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,474,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PATSY SODEN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,771,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Gobbel-Swanson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,439,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,573,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 8 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,736,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

• 10 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,535,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $894,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

• 17 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,648,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 13 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,837,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Spring Lake Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 9 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,562,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

• 5 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,743,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

• 1 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,458,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Bamboo Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 270 Pottersville Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $866,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Pottersville Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      270 Pottersville Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Winter TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 12 Black River Rd, Califon, NJ 07830

      Est $557,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Black River Rd, Califon, NJ 07830

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Black River Rd, Califon, NJ 07830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brian Graham COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 30 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,989,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Formisano KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 200 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $476,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,717
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert T. Nguyen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 322 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,884,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      322 Whitenack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 3 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,585,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,387,500
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JANE DEVINE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 126 Whitenack Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Est $721,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Whitenack Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      126 Whitenack Rd, Basking Ridge, NJ 07920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Deady KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 168 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,277,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      168 Annin Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 111 Union Grove Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,077,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Union Grove Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      111 Union Grove Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JANET ELLIS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 29 Beaver Creek Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,200,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Beaver Creek Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Beaver Creek Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blanchard BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 146 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,210,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      146 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,250
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa VanHara KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 14 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      14 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,500
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Suminski TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 151 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $3,080,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 7,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      151 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN SODERBERG KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 40 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,336,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      40 Royal Oak Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN FAZIO KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 1 Mallet Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $978,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mallet Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Mallet Ln, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DONNA L ROCCO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 59 Sunny Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,468,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Sunny Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      59 Sunny Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Miao COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Hurlingham Club Rd Unit 516, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,073,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hurlingham Club Rd Unit 516, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Hurlingham Club Rd Unit 516, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $883,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lattmann KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home