4

Farden Township, MN Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $34,538 per Acre

    51265 Vagabond Loop, Bemidji, MN 56601

    Great building lot between Bemidji and Cass Lake! Building spot cleared with power ran to the site all ready for you to build.

    Mandy Faldet 218 Real Estate

    51265 Vagabond Loop, Bemidji, MN 56601
  • /44

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    51112 307th Ave, Cass Lake, MN 56633

    Welcome to this quality 3BR/2BA home offering one level living. Located on 2.2 wooded acres midway between Bemidji and Cass Lake. The primary suite boasts separate shower and soaking tub, walk-in closet & French doors leading to the deck. Enjoy the open floor plan with vaulted ceiling and gas fireplace. Comfortable dining area with expansive view of deck & backyard. Nice kitchen with center

    Noemi Aylesworth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate First Choice

    51112 307th Ave, Cass Lake, MN 56633
  • /8

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $32,554 per Acre

    30945 Vahalla Ln, Cass Lake, MN 56633

    Wooded 1.8 AC lot just south of Midge Lake waiting for you! Gladens Addition is quiet and private and tucked in the trees on Midge Lake with no covenants. Build your new home or use as additional space for your lakeside lot ~ possibilities abound with this good chunk of land!

    Vanessa Osborn Lake-N-Woods Realty

    30945 Vahalla Ln, Cass Lake, MN 56633
  • /38

    $379,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    51100 Wolf Ridge Dr, Cass Lake, MN 56633

    If cabins could talk, this one would tell quite the story. This whimsical, seasonal five-bedroom lake cabin is set in a magical location and has hosted over half a century of family fun. Situated between Little Wolf and Spring Lake, the property features over 400 feet of frontage on each side. An expansive deck and boardwalk provide easy access to the lakeshore, with a charming "tea house" along

    Laurie Greer Cedar Point Realty

    51100 Wolf Ridge Dr, Cass Lake, MN 56633
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home