203

Recently Sold Davies Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $421,030 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6752 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Akers Aspire Realty

    6752 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $395,240 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6692 Belding Dr, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Evenson REAL (2534 FGO)

    6692 Belding Dr, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /32

    $430,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7342 29th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,816

    Thomsen Homes Madelyn's Meadows

    7342 29th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /42

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268499, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268499, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /28

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7301 Aquiline Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,209

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    7301 Aquiline Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /50

    $632,478 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7438 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,944

    Last Listing Agent Kinsey Wallace REALTY XPERTS

    7438 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /42

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6875 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,599

    6875 16th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $404,650 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6680 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,454

    Last Listing Agent Danny Brown REAL (3961 WF)

    6680 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /51

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6884 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,016

    Last Listing Agent Kari Myhre Park Co., REALTORS®

    6884 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /44

    $327,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268510, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268510, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /49

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7345 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,906

    Last Listing Agent Tina Kraft eXp Realty (3240 WF)

    7345 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $339,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6715 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    6715 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /6

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6659 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Brown REAL (3961 WF)

    6659 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /24

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    7373 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,539

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    7373 22nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /25

    $494,362 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1437 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,979

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    1437 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /38

    $337,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7449 18th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,778

    Last Listing Agent Josh Winzer Aspire Realty

    7449 18th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7304 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,473

    Last Listing Agent Pat Karley, Associate Broker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    7304 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /25

    $469,556 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    6736 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,875

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    6736 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /19

    $356,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268516, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268516, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6735 Meadow View S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6735 Meadow View S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /24

    $336,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7333 23rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,730

    Last Listing Agent Therese Johnson High Valley FM LLC

    7333 23rd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /48

    $679,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1408 72nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,792

    Last Listing Agent Meggen Sande Greenberg Realty

    1408 72nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /4

    $455,715 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6871 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,168

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6871 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /23

    $353,730 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6719 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Holbrook REAL (2534 FGO)

    6719 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $109,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3187 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $223,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 658 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,688

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3187 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2311 Eagle Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,810

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker eXp Realty (219 WF)

    2311 Eagle Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3767 Chinook Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,159

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collins Property Resources Group

    3767 Chinook Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $511,700 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6629 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aruna Hagen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    6629 32nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /21

    $349,254 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6626 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,581

    Last Listing Agent Travis Skonseng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    6626 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1566 68th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,536

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

    1566 68th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268500, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    6656 Belding Dr S Unit 39268500, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /31

    $525,461 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6722 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,000

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6722 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /31

    $390,749 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6739 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,192

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    6739 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $352,260 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6637 S Belding Dr, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,323

6637 S Belding Dr, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $383,888 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2566 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,411

    Last Listing Agent Danny Brown REAL (3961 WF)

    2566 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /3

    $109,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3219 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $243,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,106

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Horst CORE Property Group

    3219 Archer Place S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7360 20th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,801

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Nygaard RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    7360 20th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $445,010 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    7357 29th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,573

    Thomsen Homes Madelyn's Meadows

    7357 29th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2591 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,078

    Last Listing Agent Cory Samson REAL (3540 FGO)

    2591 66th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /34

    $329,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6735 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,151

    Last Listing Agent Nate Anderson Thomsen Homes

    6735 Meadow View Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home