610

Maple Valley Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $899,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    5756 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Don't miss your chance to own this luxurious maintenance-free home nestled in a quiet neighborhood with no backyard neighbors! 3 bedrooms + den (with closet), 2 1/2 bathrooms, slab on grade with in-floor heat throughout main level. 4-car garage (2-stalls, 2 deep). Sound resistant joining walls & located along a private drive. Lawncare, snow removal, & howmeowners insurance for individual unit

    Robert Leslie RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    5756 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /46

    $949,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2978 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,735

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kieffer RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    2978 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $863,377 Not Listed For Sale

      6206 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6206 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amber Carlton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /34

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    3365 Maple Leaf Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome to this inviting and well-maintained home located in the highly desirable South Fargo area! Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, where you’ll find ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a layout that keeps you connected with family and guests. The

    Kristopher Visness eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    3365 Maple Leaf Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2553 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,981

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Clouse KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

    2553 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $818,467 Not Listed For Sale

      6194 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6194 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Raboin Raboin Realty

  • /34

    $899,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    5764 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

Robert Leslie RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    5764 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /77

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6108 Silverleaf Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,754

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    6108 Silverleaf Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /8

      Est $710,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5798 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5798 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

  • /26

    $597,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    3037 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Location, Location, Location! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and comfort—inside and out! Nestled on a large lot in a highly desirable location, you’ll fall in love with the spacious layout, tasteful décor (so many special touches!), and well designed outdoor living area too. Inside, the bright and welcoming floor plan features open

    Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

    3037 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /32

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5565 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,034

    Last Listing Agent Troy Peterson REAL (405 FGO)

    5565 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /46

      Est $1,139,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Samuel Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2751 Samuel Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 400 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Bates Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /36

    $574,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft

    2943 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Welcome home to this clean and spacious rambler located in the sought-after Prairie Farms South Fargo Development! This meticulously kept home offers four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a spacious kitchen/dining and living room, main floor mud/laundry room and is complete with a massive family/rec area and exercise room in the basement. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, gas cooktop and kitchen island.

    Kristen Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    2943 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6028 Silverleaf Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,883

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mullaney Park Co., REALTORS®

    6028 Silverleaf Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /52

      Est $411,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2609 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Claeys REALTY XPERTS

  • /59

    $869,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,498 Sq Ft

    6009 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Wonderful PK built home in SilverLeaf Addition. One owner, non-smoking home, with 4+ bedrooms (most with ensuites), sunroom, family room, living room, tremendous amount of storage, 4 stall oversized heated garage, main floor den, upstairs office with built ins, 2 laundry rooms, custom sound and security system throughout the house, covered front porch, expansive stamped concrete patio w/gas

    David Noah RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    6009 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /58

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2672 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,375

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gerhardson Town & Country Realty

    2672 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $450,148 Not Listed For Sale

      6171 Maple Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6171 Maple Valley Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Todd Anhorn Archer Real Estate Services

  • /49

    $1,040,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    5856 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Luxurious maintenance-free townhome nestled in a quiet neighborhood with no backyard neighbors! 3 bedrooms + den, 2 1/2 bathrooms, slab on grade with in-floor heat throughout main level. 4-car garage (2-stalls, 2 deep). Sound resistant joining walls and located along a private drive. Lawncare, snow removal, and homeowners insurance for individual unit covered by HOA (est. $475/mo). Sod, sprinkler

    Kristen Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    5856 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /37

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6196 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,121

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hopperstad RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    6196 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /28

      Est $462,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2694 57 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2694 57 Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Sartwell Adams Development Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    3321 Maple Leaf Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

    Enjoy easy, low-maintenance living in this beautifully maintained one-level home with no basement and no special assessments, built by Brekke Custom Homes. The open-concept layout creates a bright, comfortable feel throughout the kitchen, dining, and living spaces — perfect for quiet mornings at home or gathering with friends and family around the gas stone fireplace. Rustic Maple cabinetry,

    Sara Worwa REALTY XPERTS

    3321 Maple Leaf Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /26

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2621 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,524

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bennett Park Co., REALTORS®

    2621 57th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $315,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2638 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Durensky RE/MAX Legacy Realty

  • /27

    $277,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3314 62nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,604

    Last Listing Agent Dan Perrine James Patrick Real Estate

    3314 62nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $379,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2687 56th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2687 56th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Erik Wall eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

  • /38

    $924,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5820 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1,244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,441

    Last Listing Agent Robert Leslie RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    5820 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $316,869 Not Listed For Sale

      6134 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6134 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

  • /19

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    6064 Prairie Grove Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,930

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cross Aspire Realty

    6064 Prairie Grove Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $297,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2578 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2578 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bennett Park Co., REALTORS®

  • /71

    $929,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2970 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,501

    Last Listing Agent Will Foss Park Co., REALTORS®

    2970 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /28

      Est $304,058 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6228 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haaland RE/MAX Legacy Realty

  • /48

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6035 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,103

    Last Listing Agent Bob Erickson - DR Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    6035 27th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $367,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2622 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gerhardson Town & Country Realty

  • /63

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2924 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,470

    Last Listing Agent Barry Gruchow RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    2924 Prairie Farms Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $368,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2640 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ellingson Beyond Realty

  • /37

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5875 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,078

    Last Listing Agent Tye Kjellberg REAL (216 FGO)

    5875 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /2

      Est $378,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2668 Whispering Creek Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3384 Maple Leaf Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,853

    Last Listing Agent Kaden Monsebroten Prime Realty

    3384 Maple Leaf Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104
    • /88

      Est $513,298 Not Listed For Sale

      5880 Autumn Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5880 Autumn Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Link REAL (216 FGO)

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home