4,803

Homes in ZIP Code 71241

Section Image
  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land

    Lot 28 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Glen Hunt Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 28 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /43

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    182 Lake Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,919

    Last Listing Agent Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    182 Lake Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /19

      Est $280,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1029 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $198,500

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $451,136 per Acre

    513 Sterlington Hwy, Farmerville, LA 71241

    There are some property stakes on the back side of the property (iron stakes)

    Mary Kay Lee Mary Kay Realty

    513 Sterlington Hwy, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /31

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    107 Memory Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,131

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Bell Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    107 Memory Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /15

      Est $283,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1221 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cooper Courtney L. Cooper Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land

    Lot 26 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Glen Hunt Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 26 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /3

    $59,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    000 Cove Rd Unit 5.8, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $10,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    000 Cove Rd Unit 5.8, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /21

      Est $223,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Western Reach Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      362 Western Reach Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 547 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Lee Mary Kay Realty

  • /9

    $39,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $49,367 per Acre

    Lot 35 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

    All acreage/amenities/restrictions approximate and to be verified via buyer inspections.

    Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

    Lot 35 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /30

    $48,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    116 Bear Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,288

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Smith-Witherington Vanguard Realty

    116 Bear Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /31

      Est $253,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1107 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 583 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla McIntyre Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /31

    $243,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    331 Wildwood Acres Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Ready Set MOVE-IN. This home has been updated throughout. NEW Paint, New Tile and Laminated flooring, NEW appliances in kitchen, NEW cabinets, New Door knobs, New Counter Tops, NEW vanity in Master Bathroom + New Tile, NEW vanity in hall bath + new tile and BONUS NEW Combo washer/dryer which remains. Large fenced backyard features covered patio, shed and fenced area for garden. Many types of

    Deanna Norman DB Real Estate

    331 Wildwood Acres Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    605 N Spillway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,057

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bendily John Rea Realty

    605 N Spillway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /44

      Est $390,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      859 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

  • /25

    $240,000

    $59K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    213 Bobbie Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    BIG Price Drop! Talk about checking all the boxes! Than look no further than 213 Bobbie dr. Farmerville,La. Beautiful 4 bed 3 bath home with an inground swimming pool and 7 Acres! Recently remodeled with fresh paint, new flooring and more! Tranquil, country living surrounds this 4 bedr 3 bath home, located on 7 acres in Rocky Branch! This semi open floor plan includes neutral colors throughout.

    Ryan Hawthorne French Realty, LLC

    213 Bobbie Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    438 Dogwood Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF

    Current Estimated Value $188,539

    Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

    438 Dogwood Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /36

      Est $388,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1315 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Crangle Vanguard Realty

  • /15

    $64,500

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $111,207 per Acre

    000 Wildwood Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Mary Kay Lee Mary Kay Realty

    000 Wildwood Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /5

    $136,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    00 Highway 2, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $3,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Simoneaux Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    00 Highway 2, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /18

      Est $252,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Cypress Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      136 Cypress Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land

    Lot 31 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Glen Hunt Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 31 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9750 Louisiana 15, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Thomas Lincoln Realty

    9750 Louisiana 15, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /17

      Est $192,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cypress Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      216 Cypress Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Witt RE/MAX

  • /29

    $238,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    674 Sandfield Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Fully furnished and recently remodeled, spending time at the lake couldn’t be easier. Welcome to 674 Sandfield Rd on Lake Darbonne in Farmerville - a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom lake retreat. The main living area overlooks the water and features an open layout with a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen has been updated with stainless steel appliances, new countertops, and refreshed cabinetry. The

    Chelsea Ross Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    674 Sandfield Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /20

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    00 Red Rock Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Taylor Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    00 Red Rock Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /36

      Est $276,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Spring Lake Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      550 Spring Lake Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brasher Brasher Group

  • /9

    $39,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $66,102 per Acre

    Lot 27 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

    Lot 27 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $94,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Val Lowery Lowery & Associates Realty

    0 Martin Luther King Junior Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /7

      Est $889,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Lockwood Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      834 Lockwood Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Roberson Green Star Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $219,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    1122 Camp Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    2 for 1... Looking for a homeplace with acreage, close to town, and with a BONUS separate guest/ mother-in-law house ? Looking for a multi-use property with double the onsite rental potential? This might be just the one !!! Here we have a 3bd/1.5bth home located only 1.5 miles north of Farmerville, LA situated on 14.48 acres of land which also includes a separate 770 sqft 1bd/1bth guesthouse.

    Shane Yates Louisiana Land and Homes, LLC

    1122 Camp Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /25

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    21 Loch Lomond Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,948

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brown Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    21 Loch Lomond Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /20

      Est $110,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Cherry Ridge Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2024 Cherry Ridge Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bryant Lincoln Realty

  • /19

    $169,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    176 Hamm St, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Check out this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Farmerville. This home has been completely remodeled with fresh paint, new flooring, a tankless water heater, a new roof and a 4th room addition that could be used as an office or another bedroom. Call your Real Estate Agent today to view your new home

    Danielle Owens River Stone Realty Development

    176 Hamm St, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /2

    $135,141 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    284 Bayles Place Unit PVT, Downsville, LA 71234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Fortenberry BetterHomes&GardensVeranda

    284 Bayles Place Unit PVT, Downsville, LA 71234
    • /22

      Est $67,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Olin Hills Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1302 Olin Hills Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

  • /7

    $36,500

    • Land
    • 3.55 Acres
    • $10,282 per Acre

    000 Edgewood Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Posting Subdivisional restrictions under property disclosures. Pictures of the neighborhood Lake Boat launch included in pictures.

    Mary Kay Lee Mary Kay Realty

    000 Edgewood Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /26

    $235,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1089 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,102

    Last Listing Agent Heather Green Heather Green Realty

    1089 Scotts Hideaway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /16

      Est $178,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Academy St, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      210 Academy St, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JR LaForge Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /9

    $41,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $39,423 per Acre

    Lot 29 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

    Lot 29 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home