5,867

Homes in ZIP Code 48335

Section Image Section Image
  • 35520 Tall Pine Rd, Farmington, MI 48335

    $550,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    35520 Tall Pine Rd, Farmington, MI 48335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,330

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sher Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    35520 Tall Pine Rd, Farmington, MI 48335
    • 35150 Hillside Dr Unit 24, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $307,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      35150 Hillside Dr Unit 24, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35150 Hillside Dr Unit 24, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Prevost KW Professionals

  • /15

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    33585 Baldwin St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    To Be Built once sold. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to build a first floor owner's suite within walking distance of vibrant Downtown Farmington! Tranquil enclave of 19 homes. Large bedroom on 1st floor and 2 bedrooms upstairs. Thoughtfully designed with luxury vinyl plank flooring in the kitchen, nook, foyer, hall, granite countertops, cozy gas fireplace in great rm, tile floors in baths. 3

    Catherine Waun City Life Realty, PC

    33585 Baldwin St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 34005 Alta Loma Dr, Farmington, MI 48335

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    34005 Alta Loma Dr, Farmington, MI 48335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,648

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lewarne Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    34005 Alta Loma Dr, Farmington, MI 48335
    • 38424 Saratoga Cir Unit 9, Farmington Hills, MI 48331

      Est $334,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      38424 Saratoga Cir Unit 9, Farmington Hills, MI 48331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      38424 Saratoga Cir Unit 9, Farmington Hills, MI 48331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Wolfe Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /75

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    20806 Deerfield Unit 10, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    Tremendous opportunity in Halsted Hollow! This like-new home, built in 2010, offers an exceptional blend of space, updates, and functionality. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a beautiful office featuring crown molding and hardwood floors, which flows seamlessly into a large, inviting dining room, also boasting hardwood floors. The layout opens into a spacious family room with a gas fireplace,

    John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    20806 Deerfield Unit 10, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
  • 34021 Grand River Ave, Farmington, MI 48335

    $492,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    34021 Grand River Ave, Farmington, MI 48335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,487

34021 Grand River Ave, Farmington, MI 48335
    • 35765 Lone Pine Ln Unit 341, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $393,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      35765 Lone Pine Ln Unit 341, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35765 Lone Pine Ln Unit 341, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Hensley RE/MAX

  • /3

    $599,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    The Riverview Plan at Farmington Reserves, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home featuring 9-foot first-floor ceilings and a spacious open-concept layout. The kitchen and breakfast nook open to the great room, highlighted by a 10 ft ceiling in the Great room. The kitchen offers a island, walk-in pantry, and ample storage, while the great room includes a cozy fireplace. Additional conveniences include first-floor laundry. Second floor features owner's

    Windmill Homes Builder
    21561 Farmington Road St Unit 39171871, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
  • 22540 Elena Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    22540 Elena Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,386

    Last Listing Agent Ilene Mitz Real Estate One-WB/FH

    22540 Elena Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 35570 River Pines Ct Unit 3, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $350,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      35570 River Pines Ct Unit 3, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      35570 River Pines Ct Unit 3, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Don Reed Remirus

  • /2

    $769,000

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $429,609 per Acre

    33777 W 9 Mile Rd, Farmington, MI 48335

    This site would get 8 total lots 4 on Bostwick and 4 on Nine Mile Rd Three Lots are already approve

    Brian Duggan Duggan Realty

    33777 W 9 Mile Rd, Farmington, MI 48335
  • 23231 Farmington Rd Unit 21, Farmington, MI 48336

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23231 Farmington Rd Unit 21, Farmington, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,499

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Dunnigan Threshold Real Estate LLC

    23231 Farmington Rd Unit 21, Farmington, MI 48336
  • /24

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    33503 Stocker St, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

Lori Beatty RE/MAX New Trend

    33503 Stocker St, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
  • 38312 Lana Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    38312 Lana Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,307

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Bourgeois Redfin Corporation

    38312 Lana Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 21540 Lujon, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $718,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      21540 Lujon, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21540 Lujon, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Jacunski Temporary Inactive Users

  • /17

    $169,999

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft

    22161 Indian Creek Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    Welcome to this fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Creekside Condo I community in Farmington Hills. This 808 sq ft unit offers a clean, modern layout with a spacious living area and an oversized bedroom, providing both comfort and functionality.The home has been completely updated, featuring a stylish, newly renovated bathroom, fresh paint throughout, and

    Jimmy Berry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    22161 Indian Creek Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
  • 34709 Pickford Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $490,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    34709 Pickford Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Khoury Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    34709 Pickford Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 35104 Knollwood Ln Unit 239, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $403,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      35104 Knollwood Ln Unit 239, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35104 Knollwood Ln Unit 239, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Derek Bauer Real Estate One

  • /10

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    33670 Hillcrest Dr, Farmington, MI 48335

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath bungalow full of potential and ready for your personal touch! This home offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to update and create their dream space. Featuring two fireplaces—one in the cozy living room and another in the study—you’ll find plenty of character and warmth throughout. The layout provides a solid foundation, with comfortable living spaces and a

    Bruce Webb Preferred, Realtors® Ltd

    33670 Hillcrest Dr, Farmington, MI 48335
  • 24015 Pickett Ave, Farmington, MI 48335

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    24015 Pickett Ave, Farmington, MI 48335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,286

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jolley Five Star Real Estate-Plymouth

    24015 Pickett Ave, Farmington, MI 48335
    • 35479 Heritage Ln Unit 6, Farmington, MI 48335

      Est $307,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      35479 Heritage Ln Unit 6, Farmington, MI 48335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35479 Heritage Ln Unit 6, Farmington, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tanji Grant Keller Williams Advantage

  • 25339 Crown Point Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25339 Crown Point Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,852

    Last Listing Agent Steven Potocsky Real Estate One-Northville

    25339 Crown Point Ct, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 35093 Knollwood Ln Unit 233, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $353,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      35093 Knollwood Ln Unit 233, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35093 Knollwood Ln Unit 233, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Law Hartford Real Estate of Michigan

  • 36469 Parklane Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    36469 Parklane Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,396

    Last Listing Agent Steven Barnes Remerica United Realty

    36469 Parklane Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 35616 Heritage Ln Unit 64, Farmington, MI 48335

      Est $260,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      35616 Heritage Ln Unit 64, Farmington, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35616 Heritage Ln Unit 64, Farmington, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hartman EXP Realty

  • 34790 W 8 Mile Rd Unit 2, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    34790 W 8 Mile Rd Unit 2, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,361

    Last Listing Agent Monica Iskra Prime + Property

    34790 W 8 Mile Rd Unit 2, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 24533 Martel Dr Unit 57, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $425,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      24533 Martel Dr Unit 57, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24533 Martel Dr Unit 57, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

  • /27

    $241,625

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    34101 Harlowshire St, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,697

    Last Listing Agent E Shawn Riley Coldwell Banker Professionals

    34101 Harlowshire St, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 35113 Meadow Ln Unit 52, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $298,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      35113 Meadow Ln Unit 52, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35113 Meadow Ln Unit 52, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Anderlie Temporary Inactive Users

  • 33815 State St, Farmington, MI 48335

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    33815 State St, Farmington, MI 48335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,913

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Warson Real Estate One/Max Broock West Bloomfield

    33815 State St, Farmington, MI 48335
    • 21910 Parkwood Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $608,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      21910 Parkwood Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21910 Parkwood Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Horner Hartford Real Estate of Michigan

  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    35812 Lone Pine Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,166

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Fitzpatrick Remerica Hometown One

    35812 Lone Pine Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 22233 Innsbrook, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $527,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      22233 Innsbrook, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22233 Innsbrook, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mendrygal Real Estate One

  • 24117 Tana Ct Unit 5, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $309,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    24117 Tana Ct Unit 5, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,099

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gilson Good Company

    24117 Tana Ct Unit 5, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 35626 Heritage Ln Unit 181, Farmington, MI 48335

      Est $270,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      35626 Heritage Ln Unit 181, Farmington, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35626 Heritage Ln Unit 181, Farmington, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Kassotis Luke Investments R E

  • 22300 River Ridge Trail Unit 64, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22300 River Ridge Trail Unit 64, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,555

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bache Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    22300 River Ridge Trail Unit 64, Farmington Hills, MI 48335
    • 34055 Hillside Ct Unit 78, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Est $297,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      34055 Hillside Ct Unit 78, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      34055 Hillside Ct Unit 78, Farmington Hills, MI 48335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

• 33904 Glenview Dr, Farmington, MI 48335

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    33904 Glenview Dr, Farmington, MI 48335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,096

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bernas RE/MAX New Trend

    33904 Glenview Dr, Farmington, MI 48335

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home