10,809

Homes in ZIP Code 48336

Section Image Section Image
  • 20823 Pearl St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20823 Pearl St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,825

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan McCaffrey Community Choice Realty Inc

    20823 Pearl St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /20

      Est $246,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      32180 Colfax St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32180 Colfax St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Nolan-Neville Remerica Hometown One

  • /23

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    22851 Colgate St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Welcome to 22851 Colgate St in Farmington, Michigan Farmington, Michigan--a beautifully remodeled, move-in ready home offering comfort and modern updates throughout. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a spacious primary suite with a private attached full bathroom, providing a relaxing retreat. Freshly updated with new carpet and paint, the home feels clean, bright, and inviting from the

    Michael Weinraub Vantage Realty Group, LLC

    22851 Colgate St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 22194 Arbor Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22194 Arbor Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,396

    Last Listing Agent James Ray Select RE Prof - James Ray & Associates

    22194 Arbor Ln, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /25

      Est $244,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      22615 Albion Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22615 Albion Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Reeber RE/MAX New Trend

  • /22

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    22600 Middlebelt Rd Unit G13, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Brand new 2025 Manufactured home near downtown Farmington Hills, Michigan! This beautiful 2025 home offers 3 bed/2 full baths, 960 sq. ft. of comfortable living. This home features a galley style kitchen with white shaker style cabinets with all black appliances. This spacious 3 bedroom has a welcoming interior feel. This home is equipped with a stove, refrigerator, microwave and dishwasher.

    Gretchen Muhammad

    22600 Middlebelt Rd Unit G13, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 25819 Branchaster Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25819 Branchaster Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,118

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Thomas Household Real Estate LLC

    25819 Branchaster Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /12

      Est $234,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      22798 Colgate St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22798 Colgate St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Klement Bardi Eagle Real Estate, Inc

  • 22189 Albion Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $169,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,285 Sq Ft

    22189 Albion Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    The price takes into account the foundation repair. Four-bedroom features a living room, a spacious family room, a full bath, and generously sized bedrooms. The full bath is on the main level. All appliances are included. The property boasts a large, fenced yard, perfect for entertaining. Recent updates include a brand-new hot water tank (December 2025), roof, gutter, furnace, and air

    Ariel Sanchez Five Star Real Estate - Troy

    22189 Albion Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 22547 Lilac St, Farmington, MI 48336

    $226,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    22547 Lilac St, Farmington, MI 48336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,181

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Griffith Arterra Luxe Collection LLC

    22547 Lilac St, Farmington, MI 48336
    • /38

      Est $301,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      30237 Shiawassee Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30237 Shiawassee Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blake Shain Park, REALTORS

  • /13

    $149,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    21408 Collingham Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Fully updated home, new roof and kitchen with granite countertops. Updated bathroom and flooring throughout. Freshly painted interior and exterior and a new electric box.

    John Pickell RE/MAX Classic

    21408 Collingham Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • /51

    $200,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    23015 Inkster Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,549

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scherer Century 21 Affiliated

    23015 Inkster Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • 22548 Ashley St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Est $265,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      22548 Ashley St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22548 Ashley St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Salazar Keystone Realty LLC

  • /13

    $9,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    22600 Middlebelt Rd Unit C03, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Affordable Living Near Downtown Farmington Hills! This beautifully updated Peerless Home offers 1 bed/1 bath and 320 sq. ft. of efficient, comfortable living. This cozy home blends affordability with convenience. Prime location: just 8 minutes to Downtown Farmington Hills, with Target, Kroger, and Edge Fitness approx. 1 mile away. Community laundromat plus nearby shopping, dining, and

    Gretchen Muhammad

    22600 Middlebelt Rd Unit C03, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 20919 Saint Francis St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $272,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    20919 Saint Francis St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,365

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Dillon J Dillon Realty

    20919 Saint Francis St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /30

      Est $237,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      23070 Tulane Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23070 Tulane Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmon ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

  • /21

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    28428 W 8 Mile Rd Unit C7, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Top-floor ranch-style 2-bedroom condo in the highly desirable Village Green of Farmington! This well-maintained unit features an updated kitchen with maple cabinetry, granite countertops, pantry, and all appliances included, opening seamlessly to a spacious great room. Enjoy abundant natural light from oversized windows and a private deck overlooking a peaceful wooded setting. Both bedrooms are

    Terry Randall RE/MAX Dream Properties

    28428 W 8 Mile Rd Unit C7, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 24466 Jade Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $585,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    24466 Jade Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,713

    Last Listing Agent Hari Kakumanu Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    24466 Jade Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /24

      Est $290,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      22931 Glenmoor Heights, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22931 Glenmoor Heights, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bancroft Keller Williams Professionals

  • /41

    $419,560

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft

    23606 Parkview Ln Unit 22, Farmington, MI 48336

    NEW CONSTRUCTION | IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY | THE PREMIER ADDRESS OF DOWNTOWN FARMINGTON Hillside Townes, Downtown Farmingtons most sought-after new community, offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, convenience and maintenance-free living. These urban-style townhomes present a rare opportunity to own premier housing right in the heart of one of the nations most vibrant and growing downtown

    Robertson Brothers Homes Builder
    23606 Parkview Ln Unit 22, Farmington, MI 48336
  • 21670 Hancock St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    21670 Hancock St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,817

    Last Listing Agent Laith Alkhafaji KW Domain

    21670 Hancock St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • 22748 Montclair St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Est $274,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      22748 Montclair St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22748 Montclair St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Klement Bardi Eagle Real Estate, Inc

  • 21304 Ontaga St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $760,000

    Pending
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,355 Sq Ft

    21304 Ontaga St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    24 hour notice to show please! Please don't speak with tenants. Proof of funds or pre-approval only prior to showing, please. Rare 6 unit apartment building. Fully occupied. 4 2bedroom units and 2 3bedroom units. Super investment potential located in Farmington Hills. APOD available ,Some units have been refinished, all have kitchen appliances and a common laundry room on site, private on site

    David Mathieu Remerica Hometown

    21304 Ontaga St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 22767 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $232,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    22767 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,274

    Last Listing Agent Hayfaa Denha Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    22767 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /47

      Est $297,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      23045 Haynes St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23045 Haynes St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Jones Keller Williams Professionals

  • 22723 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    22723 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Custom built in 1994 and lovingly maintained by the original owner, this home offers great flow and generous storage throughout featuring tall ceilings, a large primary bedroom, and a private fenced backyard with a raised deck. Step into a bright entry foyer that leads to an airy living room with soaring ceilings and access to the back deck. The open kitchen and dining area include crisp white

    Jim Shaffer Good Company

    22723 Middlebelt Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 31183 Misty Pines Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $282,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    31183 Misty Pines Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,556

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shankle LPT Realty, LLC

    31183 Misty Pines Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /9

      Est $158,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      24124 S Duncan Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1964
      24124 S Duncan Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Sprankle House Of May

  • 22254 Cape Cod Way, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $158,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft

    22254 Cape Cod Way, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Lucky YOU! Rarely do you find a home that has been this well loved and cared for. Charming and Impeccable! Winning Combination. The kitchen is open to the dining and family room. Each bedroom is spacious and has its own bathroom, bedrooms also feature ample closet space. This unit comes with a Carport. This unit is in close proximity to the workout facility, as well as the in ground heated POOL

    Jane Marie Hale @properties Christie's Int'l RE Northville

    22254 Cape Cod Way, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 21305 Oxford Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $283,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21305 Oxford Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,598

    Last Listing Agent Heather Poyhonen M1 Brokerage, LLC

    21305 Oxford Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /36

      Est $306,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      23959 Springbrook Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23959 Springbrook Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pine The Agency Hall & Hunter

  • /22

    $126,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft

    32030 Grand River Ave, Farmington, MI 48336

    Excellent location along the scenic Upper Rouge River and minutes from downtown Farmington! Clean and freshly painted one bedroom unit. Condo features bright spacious living room with a door wall leading to a private enclosed balcony, perfect for relaxing. Enjoy the large primary bedroom with walk-in closet and a second door wall to the enclosed balcony. Freshly painted kitchen with all

    Tony Moreno Berkley Realty Group LLC

    32030 Grand River Ave, Farmington, MI 48336
  • 21721 Jefferson St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $206,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21721 Jefferson St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,763

    21721 Jefferson St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /11

      Est $236,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      22740 Elmgrove St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22740 Elmgrove St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pelc Key Realty One LLC

  • /2

    $74,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $149,800 per Acre

    21351 Whitlock St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    Up north in Farmington Hills. Beautiful 1/2 acre lot (80x280) on a paved street, ready to build, all utilities. Great setting with plenty of wild life.

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    21351 Whitlock St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
  • 25376 Lyncastle St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    25376 Lyncastle St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,165

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Sanders Treasure Homes, Inc

    25376 Lyncastle St, Farmington Hills, MI 48336
    • /39

      Est $392,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      23601 E Newell Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23601 E Newell Cir, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Fitzpatrick Remerica Hometown One

  • /6

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $111,111 per Acre

    25152 Inkster Rd Inkster Rd, Southfield, MI 48033

    Rare opportunity to build your dream home on nearly 1 acre in a prime urban location! This generously sized lot offers the space and flexibility to create a custom residence tailored to your lifestyle—whether you're envisioning a sprawling ranch, a modern two-story, or something in between. Tucked away yet conveniently close to shops, dining, schools, and major roadways, lots of this size are

    Shaun Shaya KW Domain

    25152 Inkster Rd Inkster Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
  • 21203 Collingham Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21203 Collingham Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,002

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    21203 Collingham Ave, Farmington Hills, MI 48336

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home