55,503

Faulkner County, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Tract 76 Aj Lewis Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72120

    Scenic 3 acres with breathtaking views of rolling hills! The perfect spot to build your dream home with a minimum 2,000 sq. ft. build requirement to protect value and quality. Utilities available at the road, making this property ready for your vision. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a slice of peaceful Arkansas beauty!

    Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

    Tract 76 Aj Lewis Dr, North Little Rock, AR 72120
  • /2

    $239,750 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1500 Carillon Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    1500 Carillon Ln, Conway, AR 72034
    • /50

      Est $213,234 Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Treetop Cir, Conway, AR 72032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3610 Treetop Cir, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    514 Center St, Conway, AR 72034

    Looking for an almost new construction home in the heart of Conway this is the home for you! It is within walking distance to Central Baptist College. The floor plan is designed to be very open downstairs with a large living room and kitchen. The dining area is open to the kitchen and living room which is great for entertaining. Half bath downstairs. The bedrooms are upstairs. The primary bedroom

    Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate

    514 Center St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Vineyard Dr, Mayflower, AR 72106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,333

    Last Listing Agent Janet Partlow D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    1 Vineyard Dr, Mayflower, AR 72106
    • /50

      Est $219,930 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Roden Mill Rd, Conway, AR 72032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Roden Mill Rd, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Biggs Crye-Leike

  • /2

    $330,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    141 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    Perfect opportunity for anyone looking for a large lot in Old Town Conway!

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    141 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    00 Highway 310, Mount Vernon, AR 72111

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $12,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 Highway 310, Mount Vernon, AR 72111
    • /50

      Est $334,651 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Merlot Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Merlot Dr, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,055
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    6 Logan Ct, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable split floor plan. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Cozy up by the fireplace in the spacious living room. The private primary suite offers dual sinks, a walk-in shower, and a relaxing soaker tub. Enjoy outdoor living in the fully fenced backyard—ideal for

    Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

    6 Logan Ct, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /41

    $320,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9 Smoking Oaks Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,749

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Porterfield LPT Realty

    9 Smoking Oaks Rd, Conway, AR 72034
    • /7

      Est $185,572 Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      47 N Coker Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,212
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

  • /3

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $34,286 per Acre

    33 Kessinger Cove, Guy, AR 72058

    Build your dream home lot on one of the nicest lots in Guy. Located in a beautiful neighborhood, this spacious lot has everything you could want to call home. Enjoy small town living while still being close to everything you could need in the "big city." Come check out this lot today, you wont be disappointed.

    Greg Burroughs Varvil Real Estate

    33 Kessinger Cove, Guy, AR 72058
  • /46

    $213,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,961

    Last Listing Agent Becca White Homeward Realty

    4 Fallen Oak Dr, Conway, AR 72032
    • /25

      Est $241,199 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Highway 310, Enola, AR 72047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      166 Highway 310, Enola, AR 72047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,178
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

  • /6

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 12.96 Acres
    • $10,417 per Acre

    168 S Church St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    12.96 +/- acres that would be great for building a house or two and having land for horses and recreation. Convenient to Vilonia and to Hwy 64 for access to I-40, I-57 and LRAFB. Has a creek and small pond running through it causing approximately half of the land to be in flood zone. Property IS NOT in city limits but properties on all 3 sides are in city limits so it might be eligible for

    Jared Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    168 S Church St, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /48

    $460,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15 Barbara Point, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Davis PorchLight Realty

    15 Barbara Point, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /9

      Est $148,049 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Branch Rd, Enola, AR 72047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Branch Rd, Enola, AR 72047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 323% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Burroughs Varvil Real Estate

  • /41

    $224,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    29 Pinnacle Springs Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

    Step into the charm of country living here at this 1,620 sqft farmhouse set on four beautiful acres of open pasture—perfect for horses or simply room to breathe. Out front, a mature magnolia tree creates a picturesque welcome, and the front deck offers the perfect spot to relax and enjoy the neighbor's cows often grazing in the neighboring pasture. The property includes a classic barn and a huge

    Cindy Drye Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    29 Pinnacle Springs Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058
  • /2

    $63,184 Sold May 28, 2025

    3826 Old Morrilton Hwy, Conway, AR 72034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarren Pettigrew Brick Real Estate

    3826 Old Morrilton Hwy, Conway, AR 72034
    • /38

      Est $229,777 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Garren Ln, Enola, AR 72047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Garren Ln, Enola, AR 72047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ballew Exp Realty

  • /2

    $720,000

    • Land
    • 13.2 Acres
    • $54,545 per Acre

    13.2 Acres Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    13.2 acres for sale in West Conway. Currently zoned A1

    Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    13.2 Acres Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $199,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2240 Eldridge Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,660

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

    2240 Eldridge Ln, Conway, AR 72032
    • /50

      Est $490,005 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Cooper Ln, Conway, AR 72034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $63,158 per Acre

    Lot 1 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Cattle Creek Trail Heights has lots from 1 acre to 3 acres. Phase 1 is available and has Elec. and water. TC Works fiber to be available soon. Call for available lots. Phase 2 is underway. This will be a gated community.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 1 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $188,800 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    13 Sourdough Creek Ln, Conway, AR 72032
    • /21

      Est $194,312 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Caney Acres Rd, Conway, AR 72032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 Caney Acres Rd, Conway, AR 72032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Francis Keller Williams Realty Hot Springs

  • /20

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 5 Ph 3 Unit 22016483, Conway, AR 72034

    Beautiful lot to build your dream home in Conway's newest subdivision. Top pf Round Mountain.

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Orchard Hill Lot 5 Ph 3 Unit 22016483, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    000 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Velda Lueders CBRPM Conway

    000 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032
    • /31

      Est $268,657 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Aspen Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Aspen Creek Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Peterson Gloria Rand Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $203,409 per Acre

    4690 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Discover this perfect setting for your future home in West Conway! Lot has gorgeous pine trees and backs up to Audubon Place subdivision. This property offers privacy, natural beauty, and prime location. Builder restricted lot as well!

    Lauren Fulmer LPT Realty Conway

    4690 College Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    21 S Deer Ln, Mayflower, AR 72106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,667

    Last Listing Agent Chad Taylor McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    21 S Deer Ln, Mayflower, AR 72106
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 N Bolden Hill Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 N Bolden Hill Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gelinda Mudgett REMAX Ultimate

  • /4

    $405,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $40,500 per Acre

    LOT 1 Valley Ranch Dr, Mayflower, AR 72106

    This beautiful lot is located behind the gates of Stone Hill Ranch on a large corner lot. You will enjoy the privacy of Stone Hill Ranch and the country feel of this area just minutes from the city.

    Robin Sanders LPT Realty Conway

    LOT 1 Valley Ranch Dr, Mayflower, AR 72106
  • /27

    $247,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1600 Beautyberry Dr, Conway, AR 72032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,400

    Last Listing Agent Casey Rivas Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    1600 Beautyberry Dr, Conway, AR 72032
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Wolf Branch Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145 Wolf Branch Rd, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Clemons Epique Realty

  • /3

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $11,225 per Acre

    80 Spires Rd, Damascus, AR 72039

    Discover the perfect canvas for your next project with this newly listed parcel of vacant land. Offering ample space and endless potential, the property is ideal for anyone looking to build, invest, or hold for future development. This generous piece is ready for your vision--residential, agricultural, recreational, or investment purposes. Conveniently situated with easy access to nearby roads,

    Scott Jones Western Sizzilin Clinton Arkansas Mountain Real Estate

    80 Spires Rd, Damascus, AR 72039
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    24 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,777

    Last Listing Agent Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    24 Darrell St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /40

      Est $207,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Logan Ct, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8 Logan Ct, Greenbrier, AR 72058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /2

    $290,000 New Construction

    • Studio
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    43 Green Valley Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

    New Construction Duplex. Estimated completion date June 15, 2026. Seller is negotiable on buyer concessions.

    Steven Culliford Blue Collar Real Estate

    43 Green Valley Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home