$121,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
400 W Main St, Fayette, OH 43521
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,334 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $91/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $120,418
Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia EXP Realty, LLC
$121,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025
400 W Main St, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $120,418
Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia EXP Realty, LLC
$110,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
304 Fulton St, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,743
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Boyers The Danberry Co.
$45,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
0 County Road M Unit 6122423, Fayette, OH 43050
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Terry lynn Golden Oak Valley. Ltd.
$100,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025
26909 County Road Mn, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $103,309
Last Listing Agent Dave Dempsey The Carlin Company
$169,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025
202 N Fayette St, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,130
Last Listing Agent Bradley Frederick Frederick Realty
$80,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
201 E Spring St, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $80,891
Last Listing Agent Stacy Lillard Elias H. Frey & Sons, Inc.
$155,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025
300 Irene Ct, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,853
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gustwiller Key Realty LTD
$200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
301 N Gorham St, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,472
Last Listing Agent Kathy Brown RE/MAX Preferred Associates
$165,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
206 W Main St, Fayette, OH 43521
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $166,911