$669,000
- Land
- 1.51 Acres
- $443,046 per Acre
2853 Skye Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
2853 Skye Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303$669,000
2853 Skye Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303
2853 Skye Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28303$600,000
00 Division Place, Fayetteville, NC 28312
Discover a versatile land opportunity just outside the city limits of Fayetteville, NC—ideal for those seeking a blend of recreation, investment, and rural living with urban convenience. This expansive tract offers a unique mix of unrestricted acreage (74.4± acres) and conservation acreage (29.5± acres), providing flexibility for future land use while preserving valuable natural resources. With
Chip Camp
Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
(472) 250-8848
$2,500,000
480 N Plymouth St, Fayetteville, NC 28312
This 27.05-acre property, bordered by Highways 301 and 24 and just minutes from I-95, is strategically located in an area experiencing significant commercial and industrial growth. Neighboring businesses include prominent companies such as NVR Building Products, FedEx, M.J. Sofie, and Amazon. Amazon, for instance, has been expanding its distribution network along the I-95 corridor, with
Clement Little
Howard Hanna Allen Tate Winston Salem
(472) 252-0686
$430,000
590 N Reilly Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303
590 N Reilly Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28303$5,950,000
3595 Bogie Island Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28312
3595 Bogie Island Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28312$249,900
4307 Cumberland Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28306
4307 Cumberland Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28306$585,000
7058 Pocosin, Fayetteville, NC 28312