9,943

Feasterville Trevose, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $621,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Green Ridge Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      808 Green Ridge Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zurab Kvantrishvili Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    22 Indian Path Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,004

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lewis Realty Mark Associates

    22 Indian Path Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /48

      Est $442,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      652 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

  • /2

    $271,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2441 Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,814

    Last Listing Agent David Teitelman Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

    2441 Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /38

      Est $460,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      610 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Podolyan Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3226 Azalea Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Rogers Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    3226 Azalea Ave, Trevose, PA 19053
    • /53

      Est $447,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      608 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Frain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1280 Jasmine Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,011

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1280 Jasmine Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /45

      Est $586,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      931 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Short BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /31

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1006 Manor Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,356

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1006 Manor Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /27

      Est $586,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      942 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Epstein Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /37

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    740 Libby Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,599

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

    740 Libby Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /50

      Est $664,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      757 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Gottlieb Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    102 Carters Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,627

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    102 Carters Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /60

      Est $646,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      751 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

  • /39

    $925,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    105 Jakes Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,279

    Last Listing Agent Gene Fish Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    105 Jakes Way, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /70

      Est $625,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      749 Bridgeview Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,900
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gennady Pikovsky KW Empower

  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2868 Crafton Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,712

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Mitchell Re/Max One Realty

    2868 Crafton Dr, Bensalem, PA 19020
    • /38

      Est $411,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Woodbridge Ct S, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      128 Woodbridge Ct S, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gottlieb Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /58

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    153 Carters Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,906

    Last Listing Agent Sam Massey BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    153 Carters Mill Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /53

      Est $444,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Woodbridge Ct S, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      94 Woodbridge Ct S, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /22

    $386,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8 Village Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,291

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Vesci Compass RE

    8 Village Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /71

      Est $521,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Woodbridge Ct S, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      96 Woodbridge Ct S, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /15

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3116 Clark Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,237

    Last Listing Agent Alex Newman Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    3116 Clark Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /30

      Est $394,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodbridge Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16 Woodbridge Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent kevin todd HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

  • /25

    $641,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1305 Roberts Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,475

    Last Listing Agent Charles Berardi CG Realty, LLC

    1305 Roberts Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /60

      Est $801,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Norfolk Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      738 Norfolk Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Simantov Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /27

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    27 N Westview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,476

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martin Century 21 Gold

    27 N Westview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /32

      Est $665,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Newport Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      517 Newport Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Smith Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /26

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    37 Brinkmanns Way, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,104

    Last Listing Agent Dani Barzeski Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    37 Brinkmanns Way, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053
    • /25

      Est $666,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Newport Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      543 Newport Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manizha Bazarova Market Force Realty

  • /37

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    530 Avenue B, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,887

    Last Listing Agent Bob Teeling Homestarr Realty

    530 Avenue B, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /42

      Est $743,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Newport Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      547 Newport Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

• /11

    $114,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3572 Rose Ave, Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul DePompeo Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

    3572 Rose Ave, Trevose, PA 19053
    • /61

      Est $665,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      216 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Zimmerman-Culp RE/MAX

  • /44

    $142,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3406 Foxglove Dr, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

3406 Foxglove Dr, Feasterville-Trevose, PA 19053
    • /38

      Est $705,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      323 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Minsky Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /37

    $520,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4358 Spruce Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,887

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Maharshi Patel Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    4358 Spruce Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /62

      Est $615,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Sweetwater Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      629 Sweetwater Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Samouilova Realty Mark Associates

  • /46

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1103 Roberts Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,972

    Last Listing Agent George Petrakis Realty Mark Associates

    1103 Roberts Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home