1,942

Recently Sold Fedhaven, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6100 Skokie Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,984

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Larin SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC

    6100 Skokie Rd, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /20

    $378,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2806 Whitaker Point Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    2806 Whitaker Point Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1003 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,780

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Southwell LPT REALTY, LLC

    1003 Edmund Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /25

    $324,210

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6709 Winterberry Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,507

    Stanley Martin Scenic Terrace

    6709 Winterberry Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /21

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2009 Stone Wall Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hamilton Bluff

    2009 Stone Wall Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $314,999

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4055 Gardenia Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,667

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    4055 Gardenia Ave, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    555 Heather Glen Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,548

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thibodeau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    555 Heather Glen Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /18

    $323,990

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    967 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Woodland Ranch Estates

    967 Leatherhead Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3263 Carnation Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3263 Carnation Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /14

    $306,570

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1114 Cumberland Trail Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    1114 Cumberland Trail Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $296,474

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    576 Mahogany Way, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,364

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    576 Mahogany Way, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /21

    $337,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2716 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Manor Key Collection

    2716 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3937 Rolling Hills Ct W, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Latorre LPT REALTY, LLC

    3937 Rolling Hills Ct W, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /2

    $377,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4088 Dunmore Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,925

    Last Listing Agent Lori Raath LAKE ASHTON REALTY INC.

    4088 Dunmore Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /2

    $217,700

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    67 S 7th St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,065

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Haley CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    67 S 7th St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    328 Hamilton Shores Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,951

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stone THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

    328 Hamilton Shores Dr NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $345,990

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2669 Buttercup Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,791

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    2669 Buttercup Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /24

    $329,990

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2605 Buttercup Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Scenic Terrace

    2605 Buttercup Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $266,999

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    394 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,244

    Lennar Sol Vista

    394 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /16

    $281,990

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2423 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,403

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    2423 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $436,646

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6183 Daphne St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,848

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    6183 Daphne St, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /2

    $244,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    769 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,740

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    769 Poppy Ln, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $305,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1325 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1325 June Lake Loop, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
  • /16

    $309,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2835 Whitaker Point Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Estate Key Collection

    2835 Whitaker Point Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1219 Coda Ct, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,557

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1219 Coda Ct, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4716 Babys Breath Place, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,428

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    4716 Babys Breath Place, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    413 Horseshoe Ln NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,996

    Last Listing Agent John Kelson KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    413 Horseshoe Ln NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    676 Augusta Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,378

    Last Listing Agent Dee Norris NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REAL

    676 Augusta Rd, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /4

    $299,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    593 Broadoak Dr, Dundee, FL 33898

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Woodland Ranch

    593 Broadoak Dr, Dundee, FL 33898
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4101 Limerick Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,432

    Last Listing Agent Sweetpea Sasinek GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC.

    4101 Limerick Dr, Lake Wales, FL 33859
  • /20

    $319,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2013 Stone Wall Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Hamilton Bluff

    2013 Stone Wall Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1674 Linz Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,418

    Last Listing Agent Marti Sutton CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY

    1674 Linz Ct, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5392 Chandler Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,215

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5392 Chandler Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
  • /2

    $253,499

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    313 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,154

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    313 Sol Vista Dr, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    905 Hillside Ct S, Winter Haven, FL 33881

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,897

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Talbot CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    905 Hillside Ct S, Winter Haven, FL 33881
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5512 Meander Ln, Lake Wales, FL 33898

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,518

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shubert CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY

    5512 Meander Ln, Lake Wales, FL 33898
  • /27

    $349,540

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    853 Silverado Trail Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    853 Silverado Trail Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /10

    $359,570

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    857 Silverado Trail Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    857 Silverado Trail Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $268,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    610 E Frederick Ave, Dundee, FL 33838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,445

    Last Listing Agent Derek McGehee ALL COUNTY POLK PROPERTY MANAG

    610 E Frederick Ave, Dundee, FL 33838
  • /16

    $283,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2424 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,333

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Manor Key Collection

    2424 Bluestone Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home