$119,900
N10175 Rd, Ralph, MI 49877
- 1 Bed
- 548 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- $219/SF
- 76 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $106,000
Last Listing Agent Ryan Gordon STEPHENS REAL ESTATE
N10175 Rd, Ralph, MI 49877
$119,900
N10175 Rd, Ralph, MI 49877
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $106,000
Last Listing Agent Ryan Gordon STEPHENS REAL ESTATE
N10175 Rd, Ralph, MI 49877
$179,000
9731 Norway Lake Rd, Felch, MI 49831
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,433
Last Listing Agent CHRIS FELTNER SELECT REALTY
9731 Norway Lake Rd, Felch, MI 49831
$364,000
N9297 Norway Lake Rd, Felch, MI 49831
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,000
Last Listing Agent Carole Waitrovich SHOREWEST REALTORS
N9297 Norway Lake Rd, Felch, MI 49831