49

Recently Sold Homes in 32948

Section Image
  • /11

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    15355 93rd St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 8.72 Acres
    • $47,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,642

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeHaven LPT Realty, LLC

    15355 93rd St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /35

    $413,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    133 N Mulberry St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,972

    Last Listing Agent Jessa Valentine One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    133 N Mulberry St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    0 109th St Unit 3 276142, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 4.72 Acres
    • $52,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 468 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller RE/MAX Crown Realty

    0 109th St Unit 3 276142, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /23

    $322,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    12330 81st St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $64,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,252

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodall RE/MAX Crown Realty

    12330 81st St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    00 County Road 507, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 9.25 Acres
    • $34,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller RE/MAX Crown Realty

    00 County Road 507, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8580 130th Ave, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $148,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,150

    Last Listing Agent Perla Penaloza List it Right Realty Inc

    8580 130th Ave, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    32 N Elm St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,154

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    32 N Elm St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /15

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14625 115th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $27,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,921

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Jennings Billero & Billero - Beach Offc

    14625 115th St, Fellsmere, FL 32948
  • /2

    $387,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $38,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wycoki LoKation

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 41 - 49, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home