6,805

Properties in ZIP Code 19943

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $462,204 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      476 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Masten MASTEN REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $409,347 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      368 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Duckworth Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $419,437 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      275 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica LeBlanc Diamond State Cooperative LLC

    • /42

      Est $464,110 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      254 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /41

      Est $470,489 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      43 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /39

      Est $354,795 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Mayflower Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45 Mayflower Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony MacDonald Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Sandtown Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      00 Sandtown Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent J David Villabona Alliance Realty & Associates

    • /73

      Est $457,974 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Theresa Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      38 Theresa Way, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $405,554 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Doris Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49 Doris Ct, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $447,393 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sun Ridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      70 Sun Ridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Willard Myers Realty

    • /38

      Est $307,190 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Cattle Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      270 Cattle Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sacra RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Refuge Run, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      337 Refuge Run, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nik Patel Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $442,716 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      316 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Whitescarve Whitescarver RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $365,960 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      336 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beck Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $416,839 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kingsmill Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24 Kingsmill Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Baker Keller Williams Realty

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 River Run Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      79 River Run Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Heil Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    • /35

      Est $445,286 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      384 Tiburan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvine Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $439,352 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Byo Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      241 Byo Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Christiano First Coast Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $263,337 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hackberry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      76 Hackberry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Cabazza Tri-County Realty

    • /26

      Est $424,403 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Rockwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      87 Rockwood Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam D'Alessandro Myers Realty

    • /28

      Est $468,485 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      94 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stewart Century 21 Emerald

    • /54

      Est $484,736 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      58 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $429,451 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Olde Field Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      744 Olde Field Dr, Magnolia, DE 19962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hess EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $426,189 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Paige Place, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      72 Paige Place, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ferris Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /26

      Est $424,775 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Paige Place, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Paige Place, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

• /46

      Est $427,226 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Birmingham Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14 Birmingham Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Burns Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      200 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruckle Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $113,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4322 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SMITH Century 21 Emerald

    • /3

      Est $358,047 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lois Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      20 Lois Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICK Ashburn Concord Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $428,643 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lois Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21 Lois Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICK Ashburn Concord Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $364,466 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fan Branch Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      80 Fan Branch Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lynch On The Move Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      0 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 643 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lane Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      275 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Hunters Run Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      637 Hunters Run Blvd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Day Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /43

      Est $412,699 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Black Oak Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      108 Black Oak Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 John Hurd Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3160 John Hurd Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lapinsky First Coast Realty LLC

    • /62

      Est $428,820 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Blackburn St, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      115 Blackburn St, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karim MOZHER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $412,897 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Piper Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      9 Piper Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Burton Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    • /37

      Est $443,212 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Sportsman Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      414 Sportsman Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Shainsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $339,445 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Sunflower Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      89 Sunflower Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bowers Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home