6,805

Properties in ZIP Code 19943

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $333,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Blaine Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      111 Blaine Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $484,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      148 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cadwallader RE/MAX

    • /76

      Est $492,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      240 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carroll EXP Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $426,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      260 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,565
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beau Zebley Century 21 Emerald

    • /40

      Est $475,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      286 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /32

      Est $504,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cadwallader RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $474,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      143 Marions Way, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATE Gleeson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $389,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Charlies Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Charlies Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Taylor Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /24

      Est $332,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Canterbury Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Canterbury Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bertrand Ferguson Compass

    • /31

      Est $331,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Canterbury Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Canterbury Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /20

      Est $269,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      9004 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9004 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob BARNHARDT SR. Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /10

      Est $300,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      8940 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      8940 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /32

      Est $315,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Winfred Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      149 Winfred Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,600
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Magobet Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    • /21

      Est $265,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Vineyard Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      191 Vineyard Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,999
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $327,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Acorn Forest Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      426 Acorn Forest Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Scott Bryan Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $353,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Oak Hill Terrace, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37 Oak Hill Terrace, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Unkrur The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /28

      Est $362,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Acorn Forest Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      47 Acorn Forest Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi J Slagle 5 Star Property Management

    • /52

      Est $323,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dailey Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      107 Dailey Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Pollak Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /29

      Est $266,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Hackberry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 Hackberry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $423,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      108 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $477,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 Redstone Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Windom Myers Realty

    • /52

      Est $448,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      47 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kara Shelton The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /30

      Est $424,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      108 Stonebridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoenen Bryan Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $413,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      395 Belfry Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Cunningham Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /42

      Est $445,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mirasol Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      96 Mirasol Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /81

      Est $647,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Barratts Chapel Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1007 Barratts Chapel Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Squier Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /46

      Est $315,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1874 Ironmine Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hyman Long & Foster

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Refuge Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Refuge Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lapinsky First Coast Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $333,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Refuge Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      265 Refuge Run, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /20

      Est $406,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Cabin Ridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      866 Cabin Ridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Marino Patterson Schwartz

    • /59

      Est $540,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      3874 Willow Grove Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3874 Willow Grove Rd, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /26

      Est $406,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Kings Ln, Viola, DE 19979

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 Kings Ln, Viola, DE 19979

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,900
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stewart Century 21 Emerald

    • /52

      Est $409,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Princess Ann Ave, Viola, DE 19979

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      149 Princess Ann Ave, Viola, DE 19979

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Plymouth Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      627 Plymouth Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Dean RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $393,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Irish Hill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      781 Irish Hill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,600
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Byrd First Coast Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $351,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Valery Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      57 Valery Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Gelden Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      245 Gelden Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Little Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Gelden Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      258 Gelden Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /20

      Est $256,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Firetower Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3831 Firetower Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fifer Brokers Realty Group, LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Sandalwood Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      644 Sandalwood Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home