6,643

Felton, DE Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $370,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2331 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Hall Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /43

      Est $400,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Hopkins Cemetery Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3638 Hopkins Cemetery Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faren Brown Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /26

      Est $274,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Hopkins Cemetery Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      3686 Hopkins Cemetery Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalia Martinez Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 The Branch, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 The Branch, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3232 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gaines Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3202 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McGee Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $450,375 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Waterside Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      504 Waterside Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Milton Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /28

      Est $420,019 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Waterside Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      507 Waterside Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Myers Realty

    • /24

      Est $359,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4422 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Guerrieri RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3325 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Ganley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Doc Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      0 Doc Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingram Foster Bryan Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $378,831 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      190 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heilman D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    • /28

      Est $378,441 Not Listed For Sale

      15 New England Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15 New England Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Daves Ct Unit 1, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      200 Daves Ct Unit 1, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KEN WOLFE Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,990
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7043 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7043 Canterbury Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isha Iqbal Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /32

      Est $357,782 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /40

      Est $465,211 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      70 Barney Jenkins Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Johnson Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lake Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Lake Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,800
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isha Iqbal Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /48

      Est $403,188 Not Listed For Sale

      282 S High Meadow Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      282 S High Meadow Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Mestro Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /51

      Est $480,561 Not Listed For Sale

      268 S High Meadow Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      268 S High Meadow Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brynn Beideman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $336,123 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Blackburn St, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      71 Blackburn St, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Moore Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /31

      Est $202,074 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5963 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 N Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      192 N Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      301 S Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 S Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 S Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 N Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      222 N Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Heilman Delaware Homes Inc

    • /47

      Est $435,654 Not Listed For Sale

      74 N High Meadow Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      74 N High Meadow Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4591 Little Mastens Corner Rd, Felton, DE

      4591 Little Mastens Corner Rd, Felton, DE

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tartt Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Mirasol Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      185 Mirasol Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $464,817
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Rush Compass

    • /18

      Est $496,894 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Mels Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      115 Mels Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 715% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Demarest The Parker Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 New England Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 New England Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,115
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      166 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Nov 14, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      174 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /61

      Est $452,332 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      275 Farmhouse Trail, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      251 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,752
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff FSBO Broker

    • /51

      Est $570,873 Not Listed For Sale

      7726 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7726 Burnite Mill Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Salmon Lester Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Sweeping Mist Cir, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      254 Sweeping Mist Cir, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Baker Keller Williams Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 S Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      296 S Ridge Brook Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spagnolo Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home