6,643

Felton, DE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /87

    $348,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    105 Branch St, Felton, DE 19943

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,046

    Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    105 Branch St, Felton, DE 19943
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      824 Paradise Alley Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam D'Alessandro Myers Realty

  • /42

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    5404 Little Mastens Corner Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 5404 Little Mastens Corner Rd in the heart of Felton—where modern updates meet flexible living space and peaceful surroundings.This beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, offering todays buyers the finishes they want without the work they don’t. Step inside to find a stunning new kitchen featuring quartz countertops, stainless

    Josette Castiglione Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    5404 Little Mastens Corner Rd, Felton, DE 19943
  • /2

    $673,982 Sold May 01, 2026

    88 Rolling Stone Way, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Last Listing Agent Bayard Williams House of Real Estate

    88 Rolling Stone Way, Felton, DE 19943
    • /51

      Est $620,434 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Black Swamp Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      648 Black Swamp Rd, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gawel BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $727,309 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    831 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    The Bradbury Modern Farmhouse on Homesite #108 at Weatherstone Crossing features 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bath, Flex Room, Sunroom with see-thru fireplace and a 2 car garage.

    Andy Mulrine RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    831 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943
  • /27

    $360,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    148 Ludlow Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,798

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Calderon Bryan Realty Group

    148 Ludlow Ln, Felton, DE 19943
    • /11

      Est $205,753 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lombard St, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      110 Lombard St, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Shainsky Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $344,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    121 Courtney Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome home to 121 Courtney Ln, Felton, DE, nestled in the desirable Felton Heights community. This fully renovated ranch-style home offers effortless single-level living with modern upgrades throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an attached garage, this home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom and is truly move-in ready. Step inside to discover brand-new luxury vinyl

    Angel Agosto Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    121 Courtney Ln, Felton, DE 19943
  • /4

    $290,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1389 Cedar Grove Church Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • Land
    • 8.34 Acres
    • $34,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,029

    Last Listing Agent BJ Corey Century 21 Emerald

    1389 Cedar Grove Church Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /15

      Est $278,260 Not Listed For Sale

      24 W Railroad Ave, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 W Railroad Ave, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Bury RE/MAX

  • /32

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    193 Fireside Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in a quiet neighborhood in Felton. This spacious two-story home features a bright living room, a comfortable main room, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space. The open layout provides great flow for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs you’ll find generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    193 Fireside Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /13

    $199,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3885 Firetower Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,490

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    3885 Firetower Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /5

      Est $183,613 Not Listed For Sale

      310 W High St, Felton, DE 19943

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      310 W High St, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allan Rathbun Lester Realty

  • /28

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    82 E Chimney Top Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 82 E. Chimney Top Lane in Chimney Hill! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-story home offers comfortable living with a spacious fenced backyard, rear composite deck, and great neighborhood setting. Inside, you’ll find updated vinyl/laminate flooring, updated carpet on the stairs, refreshed bathrooms with newer floors, vanities, and toilets, plus an efficient furnace and newer bedroom

    Kelly Diaz Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

    82 E Chimney Top Ln, Felton, DE 19943
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26 Jefferson St, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Nick Barkins First Coast Realty LLC

    26 Jefferson St, Felton, DE 19943
    • /20

      Est $261,493 Not Listed For Sale

      11102 S Dupont Hwy, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11102 S Dupont Hwy, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dawicki Totally Distinctive Realty

  • /21

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    234 Fire Box Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Investors Alert! This 4 bed 2.5 bath contemporary style home is ready to be completed with your personal finishing touches. The property is being sold in "as is" condition.

    Karen Waters RE/MAX Horizons

    234 Fire Box Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /35

    $386,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    29 Birmingham Ct, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,611

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mullen Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    29 Birmingham Ct, Felton, DE 19943
    • /14

      Est $318,765 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Ryan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      413 Ryan Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felecia Duggins The Lisa Mathena Group, Inc.

  • /45

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    110 Kingsmill Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 110 Kingsmill Dr in Felton, DE — a thoughtfully maintained home located in the established Pinehurst Village community. Known for its neighborhood setting and convenient access to Route 13, Route 1, Dover, and Delaware beaches, Pinehurst Village offers the benefit of a residential setting while remaining close to everyday destinations. Inside, this home offers the comfort of one-level

    Crystal Calderon Bryan Realty Group

    110 Kingsmill Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    234 E North St, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,597

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cadwallader RE/MAX Horizons

    234 E North St, Felton, DE 19943
    • /29

      Est $420,519 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Mayor Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      75 Mayor Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ragonese Compass

  • /33

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    122 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Nice single owner home. More info coming soon. Schedule a tour today!Lured concrete foundation. All Appliances included! Washer Dryer Stove Fridge. Available immediately. This is a solid home built by Carl Deputy & Sons Builders.

    Albert Leskovar Jr. Myers Realty

    122 Plantation Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /20

    $450,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    300 Charlies Ct, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,782

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Leigh Eigenbrode Century 21 Home Team Realty

    300 Charlies Ct, Felton, DE 19943
    • /48

      Est $461,752 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Fan Branch Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      235 Fan Branch Dr, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Harrington Compass

  • /27

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    504 Currant Cir, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 504 Currant Circle in the cozy area of Magnolia, Delaware! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern appeal that buyers are looking for. Walking inside you find a bright and open concept layout featuring spacious living areas, a large kitchen with a built in pantry and a dining space perfect for gatherings. The home boasts comfortably sized

    Austin Gardner Myers Realty

    504 Currant Cir, Felton, DE 19943
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    573 N Erin Ave, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,300

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lenoir Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    573 N Erin Ave, Felton, DE 19943
    • /43

      Est $452,874 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Mayor Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      325 Mayor Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Surguy Burns & Ellis Realtors

  • /41

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    27 Sun Ridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    Welcome to 27 Sun Ridge Drive in the established Satterfield community located within the sought after Lake Forest School District. The house is located just 20 minutes from Dover AFB and 25 minutes to Bayhealth Medical Center in Milford. This well maintained and move-in ready home includes washer and dryer.The kitchen features recently re-done cabinetry and stainless steel appliances,

    Jill Sussman Sky Realty

    27 Sun Ridge Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /29

    $395,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    414 Steamboat Ave, Felton, DE 19943

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,171

    Last Listing Agent Bob Jennings Samson Properties of DE, LLC

    414 Steamboat Ave, Felton, DE 19943
    • /32

      Est $369,445 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mayor Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      123 Mayor Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Metz RE/MAX

  • /90

    $500,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,975+ Sq Ft

    Brenner Plan at Coursey's Point, Felton, DE 19943

    A charming floor plan featuring a private, first-floor master suite with the remaining bedrooms located on the second floor. An open concept allows for the perfect flow when entertaining and the spacious kitchen provides ample storage space. The width of this home makes it extremely versatile, allowing it to fit on just about any lot. A den or office space, laundry room, powder room, and a 2 car

    Insight Homes Builder
    54 River Run Blvd Unit 36496552, Felton, DE 19943
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    00 Barratts Chapel Rd, Felton, DE 19943

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $69,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHARON WHITE Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

    00 Barratts Chapel Rd, Felton, DE 19943
    • /35

      Est $394,875 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Burchneal Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Burchneal Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

  • /22

    $30,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    21 Edgewood Ct Unit 21, Felton, DE 19943

    PRICED TO SELL! Highly motivated seller! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in Canterbury Mobile Home Park is a fantastic investment opportunity, with permitted subleasing for additional income! Nestled on a spacious lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Felton, DE, it offers a low-maintenance, peaceful lifestyle. This 14×70 ft mobile home features a 2021 roof, essential

    Tanesha Cain Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    21 Edgewood Ct Unit 21, Felton, DE 19943
  • /47

    $380,400 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    125 E Chimney Top Ln, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,409

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    125 E Chimney Top Ln, Felton, DE 19943
    • /25

      Est $331,521 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Burchneal Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      99 Burchneal Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilson EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $509,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    003 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943

    The Carolina floor plan offers the perfect mix between practicality and beauty throughout each room of the home. The wonderful foyer welcomes you into the light-filled dining room—creating an ideal space to gather with your loved ones at the end of each day. We know that the Kitchen is the center of every home and with plenty of cabinetry and a large walk-in pantry, you’ll enjoy cooking at home

    Andy Mulrine RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

    003 Obsidian Dr, Felton, DE 19943
  • /2

    $539,400 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    107 Rolling Stone Way, Felton, DE 19943

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent Bayard Williams House of Real Estate

    107 Rolling Stone Way, Felton, DE 19943

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home