8,312

Fergus Falls, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /54

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    314 E Cedar Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,300

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Olsen Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    314 E Cedar Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /33

      Est $130,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 N Cleveland Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      811 N Cleveland Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Good Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

  • /111

    $717,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    31263 E Jewett Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,945

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pettit Trilogy Real Estate

    31263 E Jewett Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /24

      Est $178,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 N Rosemary Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      938 N Rosemary Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bennet Stich Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

  • /48

    $262,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    531 W Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,987

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    531 W Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /48

      Est $210,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Springen Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      825 Springen Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brekke eXp Realty

  • /72

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    829 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,814

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    829 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /39

      Est $195,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Linwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1336 Linwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Prischmann Flugstad Century 21 Atwood

  • /60

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17850 Cedar Park Loop, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 564 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,787

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

    17850 Cedar Park Loop, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /37

      Est $178,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Linwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1332 Linwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riane Raths Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1 TBD 40 Acres, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $4,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty (3788 FGO)

    1 TBD 40 Acres, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /51

      Est $243,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Linwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1320 Linwood Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

• /66

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    24686 190th St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,446

    Last Listing Agent John Demuth Trilogy Real Estate

    24686 190th St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /2

      Est $180,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Fir Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      115 E Fir Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kittelson Archer Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    517 Valley Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,173

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Kugler-Rich Trilogy Real Estate

    517 Valley Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /50

      Est $217,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Hillcrest Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1344 Hillcrest Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /31

    $120,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    820 E Junius Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,542

820 E Junius Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /38

      Est $353,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Guttenberg Heights, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      517 Guttenberg Heights, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Heinrich Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency-Crosslake

  • /46

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1802 Connell Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,565

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Stavaas Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency-Crosslake

    1802 Connell Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /55

      Est $293,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 N Concord St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1121 N Concord St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /38

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    24873 300th St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,311

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

    24873 300th St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /57

      Est $290,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 N Concord St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1125 N Concord St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Norman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /17

    $370,985

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1424 Campus Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,287

1424 Campus Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /49

      Est $246,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N Burlington Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1216 N Burlington Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brekke eXp Realty

  • /33

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1023 Woodland Loop, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,643

1023 Woodland Loop, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /43

      Est $302,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 E Minnesota Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1304 E Minnesota Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,700
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ami Bonrud Realty Executives Alex Home Sales

  • /70

    $313,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1017 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,580

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pettit Trilogy Real Estate

    1017 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /32

      Est $216,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      919 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Neubauer Trilogy Real Estate

  • /50

    $241,950

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1223 N Concord St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,466

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1223 N Concord St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /28

      Est $296,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Somerset Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1312 Somerset Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asnat Ghebremedhin Anderson Realty

  • /33

    $94,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1213 N Aurdal Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,177

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hart Trilogy Real Estate

    1213 N Aurdal Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /55

      Est $239,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Northern Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      609 Northern Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Bjorgaard Trilogy Real Estate

  • /30

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    540 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,724

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    540 W Stanton Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /24

      Est $97,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      707 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /49

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    314 E Vernon Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,995

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lambert Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    314 E Vernon Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /60

      Est $297,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Northern Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      904 Northern Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

  • /63

    $315,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    602 N Burlington Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,186

602 N Burlington Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /41

      Est $188,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 N Baird Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      923 N Baird Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson Trilogy Real Estate

  • /4

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    417 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,502

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Hanson Lakes Family Real Estate/Otter Tail Real Estate

    417 W 7th Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
    • /38

      Est $157,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      110 W Beech Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Norman RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home