3,131

Fern Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    1934 Fenwick Way, Casselberry, FL 32707

    OWNER MOTIVATED! COME TO SEE IT NOW !!! Step into this immaculate 2-story townhome, perfectly maintained and in the best possible condition. Located in a desirable, friendly neighborhood, this home offers both comfort and convenience. With spacious living areas, modern finishes, and a well-thought-out layout, it’s move-in ready for its next owner. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with a

    Ismenia Cam GOLDEN KEY HOMES REALTY INC

    1934 Fenwick Way, Casselberry, FL 32707
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit 201, Fern Park, FL 32730

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in a well-maintained gated community in Casselberry, Orlando. This second floor features a spacious layout and a large screened-in patio, perfect for relaxing and enjoying the outdoors. The community offers great amenities, including a pool, and is conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    Carolina Preciado POTENTIAL PROPERTY GROUP

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit 201, Fern Park, FL 32730
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit A204, Fern Park, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,986

    Last Listing Agent Christian Leonard COSTAL LIGHTHOUSE INVESTMENTS

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit A204, Fern Park, FL 32730
    • /27

      Est $466,238 Not Listed For Sale

      773 Coach Light Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      773 Coach Light Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /39

    $314,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    452 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom two-story townhome located in the highly sought-after community of Lake of the Woods in Fern Park. This spacious residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and lifestyle. Step inside to find a well-designed floor plan with generous living areas and plenty of natural light

    Jonathan Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    452 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730
  • /2

    $99,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit 205D, Fern Park, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Anderson HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit 205D, Fern Park, FL 32730
    • /53

      Est $121,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit B206, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit B206, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Alzate LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /47

    $529,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    2319 Hunterfield Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    *Back on market - Buyer & Seller Unable to Reach Final Terms. Their loss, your opportunity!* Situated on desirable corner lot in the lovely English Estates, this beautifully remodeled 4BR/2BA home blends style & comfort. An open floor plan, LVP flooring throughout (no carpet), & abundant windows create a bright atmosphere w/ natural light. At the heart of the home is a stunning eat-in kitchen w/

    Lauren Souto Misty Morrison Real Estate

    2319 Hunterfield Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2462 Markingham Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,084

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kwong CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2462 Markingham Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /22

      Est $128,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit A103, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit A103, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Bowen LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /3

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    200 Spartan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    More photos to come soon! Welcome to 200 Spartan Dr, a beautifully updated 3/2 (with bonus room and large laundry room) pool home in the heart of Maitland. The interior has been thoughtfully opened up by removing walls between the living area and kitchen, creating a much more spacious and modern feel, and a large island was added to make the kitchen the center of the home. The home also features

    Nick Mandiola EXP REALTY LLC

    200 Spartan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $569,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    211 Doverwood Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,741

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Aucaquizhpi EXP REALTY LLC

    211 Doverwood Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /30

      Est $136,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit C204, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit C204, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darko Vukomanovic HOMESTEAD REALTY INC

  • /28

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    140 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 2022 - NEW AC 2022 - NEW ELECTRICAL PANELS 2022 - REPLUMB 2022 - NEW SEPTIC 2023 - Seperate detached GUEST HOUSE offering built-in monthly income potential. Previously rented under market value at $900/month, the guesthouse is currently vacant and ready for a new tenant, a private space for adult children, or a comfortable in-law suite.

    Gregory Roberts LPT REALTY LLC

    140 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /39

    $535,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1531 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,713

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Frank YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    1531 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /17

      Est $182,649 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Cherrywood Gardens Dr Unit 329, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      329 Cherrywood Gardens Dr Unit 329, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Martin KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    1517 N Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    UPDATED AND BACK ON THE MARKET!! Welcome to your new home in the highly sought-after Lake of the Woods community! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome spans over 2,000 sq/ft of open-concept living, offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and space. Recently updated, the second floor boasts brand-new flooring and fresh paint, giving the space a modern, polished look. A

    Bob Broughton BROUGHTON REALTY GROUP

    1517 N Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    137 W Lauren Ct, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,078

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Perrin EXP REALTY LLC

    137 W Lauren Ct, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /43

      Est $271,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Sherrywood Ct, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1022 Sherrywood Ct, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Deleon BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /23

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1529 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 1529 Glastonberry Rd, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Maitland. You will love this tastefully updated home. Upon entering, you will love the open floor plan and the way the homes flows from the spacious living room to the airy dining room straight into the bright, sparkling kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The whole area

    Tamara Rorman RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    1529 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1220 Winston Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,937

    Last Listing Agent Kristine McKinley RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1220 Winston Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /30

      Est $330,007 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Westwind Ln, Fern Park, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      812 Westwind Ln, Fern Park, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Murray COSTA REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /45

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    2102 Winnebago Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730

    Welcome to 2102 Winnebago Trail, a charming residence located in a desirable neighborhood in Fern Park. This inviting home offers a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and access to a variety of community amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle. Step inside to discover bright and spacious living areas filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen

    Candace Garber TRUDEALS REALTY CORP

    2102 Winnebago Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit 203E, Fern Park, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1000 Lake of the Woods Blvd Unit 203E, Fern Park, FL 32730
    • /35

      Est $267,738 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Wintergreen Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      902 Wintergreen Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nitza Geiger LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

  • /32

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft

    703 Meredith St, Casselberry, FL 32730

    The tranquility of nature meets true lakefront living on spring-fed Lake Pearl! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath split-plan ranch home offering 1,829 sq ft of comfortable living space on an 80x142 (.26-acre) lot. Built in 1988 and thoughtfully updated, this property combines charm with modern upgrades - all with no HOA. Enjoy boating, skiing, and fishing right from your

    Megan Cross FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    703 Meredith St, Casselberry, FL 32730
  • /2

    $178,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    107 Cherrywood Gardens Dr Unit 8, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francis Zipeto KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    107 Cherrywood Gardens Dr Unit 8, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $276,867 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      425 Meadowood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /30

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    605 Woodridge Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully renovated townhome located at the back of the desirable Lake of the Woods community. This solid block, two-story town-home features an open floor plan with high ceilings and abundant natural light. Renovations were completed at the end of 2023, creating a fresh, modern feel throughout. The updated kitchen offers granite

    Cora Johnson WYNNMORE REALTY LLC

    605 Woodridge Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1403 Pylewood St, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,904

    Last Listing Agent Gary Medley MEDLEY REALTY LLC

    1403 Pylewood St, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /28

      Est $332,943 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Eastwind Ln, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      113 Eastwind Ln, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia and Antonio EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /16

    $333,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    635 Woodridge Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath Birch Model Located in Lakes of the woods Townhoomes, Recent improvements from 2019-2025 roof replaced, repiped plumbing, a/c system, carpeting and oak wood floors, Kitchen counters with Quartz, hot water heater replaced, replaced concrete driveway, fans, pergola in kitchen.

    Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    635 Woodridge Dr, Fern Park, FL 32730
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2202 Winnebago Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,782

    Last Listing Agent Chase Morton Tate COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2202 Winnebago Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /2

      Est $540,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Dakota Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2414 Dakota Trail, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuvenny Peralta EXP REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    2570 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2570 Derbyshire Blvd, a fully transformed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Maitland pool home where modern design meets effortless Florida living. This top-to-bottom renovation delivers both style and tranquility, featuring a brand-new 2026 roof, all-new windows, and a newly refinished pool. Inside, the heart of the home is the stunning designer

    Nelson Folchini WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2570 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    218 Nettlewood Ln, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,747

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    218 Nettlewood Ln, Casselberry, FL 32730
    • /31

      Est $346,724 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      136 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will LaValle RE/MAX

  • /41

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    1241 Manchester Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    Step into this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Maitland, where space, comfort, and modern design come together effortlessly. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the bright open-concept layout that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for both everyday living and unforgettable family moments. The seamless flow between the living, dining,

    Ricardo Araque LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    1241 Manchester Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    185 Birchwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,292

    Last Listing Agent Chase Morton Tate COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    185 Birchwood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /35

      Est $344,176 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      161 Carolwood Blvd, Casselberry, FL 32730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home