27,582

Fernandina Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft

    96075 High Pointe Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    UPDATES GALORE! New roof in July 2025. Updated Kitchen in 2026 with all new Quartzite countertops, stainless steel appliances, backsplash and hardware throughout. A/C units replaced in 2026, 2025 and 2023. This appealing all-brick residence at 96075 High Pointe in Fernandina Beach, Florida is situated on over an acre within the secure, gated community of High Pointe. This property offers

    Leslie Cutajar ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    96075 High Pointe Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /60

    $1,550,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    94255 Gull Point Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,068

    Last Listing Agent Raegan Heymann BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices HWREI

    94255 Gull Point Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /42

      Est $821,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Olmsted Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1631 Olmsted Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEA KEENER CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /94

    $3,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,673 Sq Ft

    3523 S Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Meticulously improved and move-in ready, this coastal retreat is ideally located just steps from the beach on beautiful Amelia Island. Boasting breathtaking ocean views and nearly 5,700 square feet of luxury living space, this expansive home is a rare offering in both size and design. Every inch of the property has been thoughtfully updated, blending contemporary finishes with timeless coastal

    Taylor Edwards THE EDWARDS COMPANY

    3523 S Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /27

    $447,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    95128 Snapdragon Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,078

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    95128 Snapdragon Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /8

      Est $1,470,184 Not Listed For Sale

      57 S Fletcher Ave Unit ABC, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 12 Beds
      • 6,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      57 S Fletcher Ave Unit ABC, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Massey Monteiro THE MASSEY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

  • /7

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 1 & 2 Someruelus St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    This is the corner lot. Lot measures 46 by 93 and is a residential, buildable lot in Historic Olde Town Fernandina Beach. This small community sits on the northeast portion of Amelia Island. The neighborhood borders the Amelia River and has tremendous views of Cumberland Island. The Plaza San Carlos offers a unique gathering area for residents to enjoy nature and the fresh sea air. Originally

    John Holbrook PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    Lot 1 & 2 Someruelus St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /72

    $885,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    96018 Woodmere Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,329

    Last Listing Agent Adele Suddes CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    96018 Woodmere Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /29

      Est $243,535 Not Listed For Sale

      31010 Paradise Commons Unit 424, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31010 Paradise Commons Unit 424, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Walker SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

  • /54

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    83255 Yuleecote Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome to this stunning home in the desirable Village Walk community, offering over 2,500 sq ft of well designed living space. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, this home provides both comfort and flexibility for families of all sizes. Step inside to discover tasteful interior finishes and a thoughtful layout with a large flex/bonus room! This home is highlighted by natural gas

    Marci Hamilton PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    83255 Yuleecote Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /11

    $344,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5479 Ervin St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $2,996,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,569

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Gill KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTHEASTERN PARTNERS

    5479 Ervin St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /38

      Est $669,111 Not Listed For Sale

      88034 Marsh View Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      88034 Marsh View Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Watts ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /61

    $529,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    32146 Juniper Parke Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Discover comfort, style, and convenience in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with an additional office Florida Living at Its Finest. This stunning home where Florida living meets comfort and style. Thoughtfully designed for both relaxation and entertaining, this beautifully maintained residence offers a seamless blend of indoor luxury and outdoor enjoyment. Step outside to your private

    Roger Martin ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    32146 Juniper Parke Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /82

    $400,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    86152 Montauk Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,823

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hagel WATSON REALTY CORP.

    86152 Montauk Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      95153 Terri's Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      95153 Terri's Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mc Donald CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

  • /52

    $650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft

    33192 Sunny Parke Cir, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted, custom-built brick residence, meticulously maintained by its original owner and showcasing timeless quality throughout. Spanning 2,988 square feet, the well-planned split floor plan features wide hallways and generously sized bedrooms, providing both comfort and functionality. Situated on one of the largest homesites in the highly sought-after Flora Parke

    MARY O'DONNELL KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    33192 Sunny Parke Cir, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /65

    $1,895,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1407 Beach Walker Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $869/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,875

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cutajar ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1407 Beach Walker Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /54

      Est $603,795 Not Listed For Sale

      94989 Palm Pointe Dr S, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94989 Palm Pointe Dr S, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY, INC.

  • /31

    $1,046,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    903 Someruelus St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Why buy now when you can build your dream home on a vacant corner lot in the highly desirable Old Town district of Amelia Island. This prime location is just steps from the public boat ramps and walking distance to the riverfront park, offering beautiful sunset views and coastal charm. Design the home of your dream and watch ICI Homes bring it to life in Amelia Island's most historic and sought

    Tiffany Messer BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES HEYMANN WILLIAMS

    903 Someruelus St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /60

    $750,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2101 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,097

    Last Listing Agent Patti Burch CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2101 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /3

      Est $603,691 Not Listed For Sale

      94983 Palm Pointe Dr S, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94983 Palm Pointe Dr S, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY, INC.

  • /26

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    96313 Ridgewood Cir, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Do not miss this BEAUTIFUL three bedroom- 2 bath split floor plan single story home!!! This home has been IMPECCABLY maintained- new roof, new stainless steel appliances, new HVAC, fully fenced back yard, 2 car garage and security system. Located in Lofton Pointe, this home is convenient to EVERYTHING! Theatre, shopping and and easy commute to Jacksonville. Nassau County boasts all ''A'' scholls

    Pamela Crouser DIAMOND REALTY GROUP OF AMELIA ISLAND

    96313 Ridgewood Cir, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /77

    $2,354,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1877 Clinch Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,290,837

    Last Listing Agent Susan Childers STILLWELL REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1877 Clinch Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /24

      Est $453,092 Not Listed For Sale

      95145 Lock St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      95145 Lock St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mc Donald CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA REALTY

  • /66

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    95084 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome to 95084 Golden Glow Drive, a beautifully crafted 2023 residence located in the sought-after Amelia National Golf & Country Club community of Fernandina Beach. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and approximately 2,584 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home blends modern comfort with timeless style. The open-concept floor plan features a spacious great room, designer

    Vann Simmons COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    95084 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /57

    $800,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1612 Broome St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,656

1612 Broome St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /52

      Est $603,795 Not Listed For Sale

      94989 Palm Pointe Dr S Unit 121, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94989 Palm Pointe Dr S Unit 121, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

  • /36

    $519,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft

    95185 Orchid Blossom Trail, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    ASSUMABLE 2.99% MORTGAGE for VA BUYERS!! This BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED 2021 built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the final phase of highly DESIRABLE AMELIA CONCOURSE is perfectly positioned on a serene preserve lot offering both privacy and peaceful views. Featuring nearly 2,400 square feet, the thoughtfully designed split floor plan provides functionality and flexibility. The spacious

    MARY HAMILTON SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    95185 Orchid Blossom Trail, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5010 Summer Beach Blvd Unit 201, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,757

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Slater PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    5010 Summer Beach Blvd Unit 201, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /3

      Est $603,691 Not Listed For Sale

      94983 Palm Pointe Dr S Unit 120, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94983 Palm Pointe Dr S Unit 120, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

  • /58

    $489,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    3301 Sea Marsh Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Short-Term Rentals Allowed. Ideally positioned as a premier end-unit on the golf course within the gated community of Amelia Island Plantation, this single-story 2-bedroom, 2-bath villa offers one of the most desirable settings in the enclave. Bordered by lush conservation and mature trees, the location provides exceptional privacy, expansive fairway views, and additional green space unique to

    Denis Carroll FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    3301 Sea Marsh Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /47

    $900,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1875 Howard Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,852

1875 Howard Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /53

      Est $619,303 Not Listed For Sale

      95241 Arbor Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      95241 Arbor Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,575
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bellar KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /68

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    23525 Bahama Point Unit 1621, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    RARE 3 BEDROOM CONDO WITH GARAGE IN AMELIA LAKES! Beautifully positioned at the peaceful far end of this gated lakefront community, this well-maintained second-floor villa offers calming water views, added privacy, and one of the most sought-after floor plans in Amelia Lakes. Overlooking the lake from the screened balcony, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence combines space, comfort, and exceptional

    Dave Hewett IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    23525 Bahama Point Unit 1621, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /120

    $1,315,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    95068 Spring Tide Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,547

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    95068 Spring Tide Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /4

      Est $323,572 Not Listed For Sale

      96020 Staghorn Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      96020 Staghorn Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT SESSIONS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /112

    $949,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    337 N Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    ***SELLER FINANCING NEGOTIABLE*** Four-unit ocean view multifamily on Amelia Island's quiet North End -- one block from the Atlantic. Diverse unit mix: (2) 1BD/1BA ground-floor + (1) 2BD/1BA and (1) 2BD/2BA upper units. Summer lease expirations, MTM tenancy, and a vacant unit offer immediate flexibility to reposition or renovate. Projected pro forma income of ~$88,000 at market rents. Long-term

    Steven McAdoo MCADOO MULTIFAMILY ADVISORS LLC

    337 N Fletcher Ave, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /2

    $599,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    422 S 11th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Holbrook PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    422 S 11th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /36

      Est $599,067 Not Listed For Sale

      95075 Summer Crossing Unit 1603, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      95075 Summer Crossing Unit 1603, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rawls PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $767,327 per Acre

    2270 Sadler Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Just reduced: $775,000! Discover an Exceptional Opportunity: A Prime Commercial Parcel Anchored on the Main Thoroughfare in Amelia Island, boasting 225 Feet of Coveted Frontage! This location is primed to welcome a vibrant restaurant, charming retail boutique, or any creative venture you envision. Situated in the heart of a bustling commercial hub, Sadler Road is surrounded by three notable

    Doug Hamer THE EDWARDS COMPANY

    2270 Sadler Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home