27,582

Fernandina Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /29

      Est $367,293 Not Listed For Sale

      405 S South 17th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      405 S South 17th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN HUGHES FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /86

    $940,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    1625 Olmsted Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    CHARMING, ADORABLE and full of CHARACTER are just a few descriptive adjectives that describe this AMELIA PARK CHARMER! Enjoy the front porch and its abutting green space and alternately the back covered deck and small garden space perfect for those who like to garden, but not labor. Come view this Amelia Island cottage with 4 spacious bedrooms, one currently being used as a den. This home lives

    Kathy Garland ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1625 Olmsted Ln, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /46

    $445,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1132 Natures Walk Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Werder Duffy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    1132 Natures Walk Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /39

      Est $521,593 Not Listed For Sale

      84667 Balsam Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      84667 Balsam Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Campanaro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /70

    $949,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    2057 Friendly Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Introducing a newly constructed custom home by Johnson Home Builders, ideally located in the county for tax savings and everyday convenience. Enjoy a golf cart-friendly path straight downtown—no main roads required. Situated on a generous quarter-acre lot, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a spacious bonus room above the garage offers flexibility for a home office, guest retreat, or additional

    Savannah Dougherty ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    2057 Friendly Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1973 Pine Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,215

    Last Listing Agent Jason Collins CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    1973 Pine Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /34

      Est $374,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Martinique Ct Unit 4825, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4825 Martinique Ct Unit 4825, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,999
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Armes SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

  • /44

    $672,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    1890 Floyd St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Front porch living in Amelia Park with the layout, outdoor space, and location buyers are actively searching for. 1890 Floyd Street stands out with an expansive front porch that sets the tone—perfect for morning coffee, evening unwinding, and connecting with the neighborhood. Inside, the two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath floor plan is smart and functional, with both bedrooms upstairs and each

    Jenny Schaffer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    1890 Floyd St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /60

    $747,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    95120 Sugarberry Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,547

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dignum BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices HWREI

    95120 Sugarberry Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /36

      Est $327,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Westwind Ct Unit 14, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4745 Westwind Ct Unit 14, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McEwen WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /38

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    94028 Hemlock Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome to like-new luxury living in Amelia National Golf & Country Club! Built in 2023, this 3BR/3.5BA townhome features spacious bedrooms with private ensuite baths plus a first-floor guest bath. Enjoy an open layout with LVP flooring, stone countertops, and stainless appliances--truly move-in ready.Golf lovers will appreciate the newly renovated Tom Fazio-designed championship course,

    TANA MANKUS COASTAL REALTY JAX

    94028 Hemlock Ct, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /70

    $865,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2098 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,200

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Howe AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2098 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /29

      Est $634,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 White Sands Way Unit 401, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2142 White Sands Way Unit 401, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Binette DIAMOND REALTY GROUP OF AMELIA

  • /37

    $635,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3051 Sea Marsh Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    This villa features one of the best views on the coveted Amelia Island Plantation! Enjoy spectacular sunsets across the pond, golf course, and marsh from this inviting, light-filled 2BR/2.5BA Club Villa. Located on the 9th hole fairway of the prestigious Oak Marsh Golf Course. The spacious kitchen, dining, and great room open up to the private courtyard, where you can see sailboats on the

    Tammy Barnes AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3051 Sea Marsh Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /56

    $850,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1601 Regatta Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,679

    Last Listing Agent Tina Smith PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    1601 Regatta Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /31

      Est $475,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Forest Ridge Dr Unit E3, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2643 Forest Ridge Dr Unit E3, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA ARCEMENT AMELIA ISLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /47

    $859,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    95141 Amalfi Dr Unit 1C, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome home to low-maintenance living on Amelia's South end with this sought-after end unit in The Villas low-density condominium complex in gated Summer Beach. Step inside & you'll be greeted with a volume soaring ceiling & open spaciousness. The great room concept is ideal for today's Florida living with gas fireplace & easy access to the screen-enclosed East-facing porch. Live comfortably on

    Claudia Watts ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    95141 Amalfi Dr Unit 1C, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /54

    $765,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    95067 Brookhill Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,367

    Last Listing Agent Adele Suddes CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    95067 Brookhill Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /33

      Est $306,803 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Westwind Ct Unit 53, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4829 Westwind Ct Unit 53, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HAZEL PREUSS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /5

    $1,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1015 Atlantic Ave Unit 407, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Last Unit Available on the 4th Floor at Park Place on Atlantic - Luxury 55+ Living in the Heart of Fernandina Beach Just 1.6 miles from the beach and two blocks from historic Centre Street, Park Place on Atlantic offers elegant, low-maintenance living in a boutique 32-unit community. Designed with modern convenience and timeless charm, each residence features premium finishes, top-tier

    Kasey Massey Monteiro THE MASSEY REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1015 Atlantic Ave Unit 407, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /62

    $930,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    485 Starboard Landing, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,400

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sherman RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    485 Starboard Landing, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /29

      Est $389,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Forest Ridge Dr Unit G-1, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2761 Forest Ridge Dr Unit G-1, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany T. Shaw ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /42

    $679,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    95050 Poplar Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    CDD PAID OFF & FULL OF UPGRADES IN AMELIA NATIONAL- Immaculate 4BR/3BA home w/office- in Amelia National Golf & Country Club. Brick paver driveway, fresh exterior paint, NEW ROOF, and landscape lighting create standout curb appeal. Inside, bamboo floors and plantation shutters complement the open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and great room. The kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, an

    Jenny Schaffer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    95050 Poplar Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /54

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5443 Waldron St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,534

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eppley DIAMOND REALTY GROUP OF AMELIA

    5443 Waldron St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /38

      Est $290,798 Not Listed For Sale

      96007 Stoney Creek Pkwy Unit 1004, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Fournier ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

  • /63

    $734,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    85507 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome to 85507 Fall River Parkway in Fernandina Beach, a beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath WATERFRONT home situated on an OVERSIZED LOT in the desirable Amelia Walk community. This property features a rare 3-car garage with an additional RV/BOAT GARAGE, a paver driveway, and a fully fenced yard. Inside, you’ll find luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet!), along with a

    Bekki Piper PINEYWOODS REALTY, LLC

    85507 Fall River Pkwy, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /61

    $855,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2040 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,988

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schaffer SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    2040 Beach Wood Rd, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /37

      Est $384,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Forest Ridge Dr Unit L-4, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2704 Forest Ridge Dr Unit L-4, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Edgington SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

  • /48

    $685,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    85225 Amagansett Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Your perfect place to call home! Nestled on the pristine North Hampton golf course and facing a tranquil preserve, this home offers both scenic views and peaceful surroundings. Step through a spacious and welcoming entrance into flexible living spaces perfect for a home office, playroom, or game room—the possibilities are endless. The inviting dining area is ideal for family meals or entertaining

    Tina Kozak COLDWELL BANKER THE AMELIA GROUP

    85225 Amagansett Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    96097 Stoney Creek Pkwy Unit 603, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,449

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINA KRAMER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY / FB OFFICE

    • /17

      Est $609,034 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S 11th St Unit A, B, C, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      402 S 11th St Unit A, B, C, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PETER NASIF FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /25

    $675,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    224 S 11th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Welcome to 224 S 11th St, a distinctive retreat with premium garage space, just moments from downtown. Step through the front gate, walk down the beautifully curated garden path, into your own secluded outdoor oasis, where a stunning 14' x 28' pool by John Clarkson sets the tone. The pool is heated and cooled for year-round enjoyment, this space is designed for true cabana-style living. A 9' x

    Ariel Marinel SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    224 S 11th St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /64

    $860,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1885 Floyd St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,019

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Barnes MOMENTUM REALTY

    1885 Floyd St, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /47

      Est $287,821 Not Listed For Sale

      96276 Stoney Creek Pkwy Unit 101, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /50

    $729,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    95502 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    Riverside Homes most popular plan, the Ortega, is starting construction in Amelia National Golf & Country Club on a beautiful water homesite. This home has a 3 way split for privacy, 4 bedrooms and 3 baths and a flex room for large study and/or den. The family room has 12' ceilings, tray with tongue and groove and huge 16' slider flooding the room with light. The Chef's Kitchen is prewired for

    Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

    95502 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /5

    $424,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    96544 Stillpoint Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,966

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mc Donald CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    96544 Stillpoint Way, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /9

      Est $280,059 Not Listed For Sale

      96013 Cottage Ct Unit 1307, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      96013 Cottage Ct Unit 1307, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

  • 95460 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    $799,065 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    95460 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    The Davenport is a spacious home with four bedrooms, three bathrooms designed for comfort and style. Its open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas create an inviting space perfect for gatherings, with large sliding doors leading to a covered lanai that extends your living space outdoors. The private master suite offers a luxurious retreat, a walk-in closet, and a spa-inspired bathroom. Three

    ICI Homes Builder
    95460 Golden Glow Dr, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
  • /78

    $2,960,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1704 Dunes Club Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,063,932

    Last Listing Agent TERRELL DAVIS SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    1704 Dunes Club Place, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    • /14

      Est $313,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Forest Ridge Dr Unit F-7, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2777 Forest Ridge Dr Unit F-7, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home