$394,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025
847 Agate Way, Fernley, NV 89408
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,663 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $237/SF
- 58 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $405,134
Last Listing Agent Mary Gurczynski BHG Drakulich Realty
847 Agate Way, Fernley, NV 89408