3,751

Ferris, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Risinger Rd, Ferris, TX 75125

      000 Risinger Rd, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Bejar Hart of Texas

  • 1135 Sandpiper Way, Ferris, TX 75125

    $304,490 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1135 Sandpiper Way, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bluff Springs

    1135 Sandpiper Way, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $299,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1005 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /11

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    223 E 2nd St, Ferris, TX 75125

    • Land
    • 15,420 Sq Ft
    • $508,192 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,860

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

    223 E 2nd St, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $387,043 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      226 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /6

    $272,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    337 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,958

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    337 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $347,877 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /23

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    112 Jimmie Birdwell Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,364

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Zanolini eXp Realty LLC

    112 Jimmie Birdwell Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $322,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1001 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /3

    $194,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    205 W 10th St, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gorge Martinez Hi View Real Estate

    205 W 10th St, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /12

      Est $179,814 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Whistlestop Way, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      474 Whistlestop Way, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /2

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    915 Parksville Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    915 Parksville Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1017 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    701 E 8th St, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,287

    Last Listing Agent Misty MacDonald City Real Estate

    701 E 8th St, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /40

      Est $324,084 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Rosebud Trail, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      850 Rosebud Trail, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Simonton Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /38

    $292,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    914 Jett Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    914 Jett Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /7

      Est $337,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1009 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /28

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    465 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,000

    Century Communities Sperling Farms

    465 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /7

      Est $291,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1021 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /2

    $345,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    931 Jett Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    931 Jett Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /17

      Est $190,955 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Reverie Way, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      451 Reverie Way, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /2

    $321,490 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    514 Drake Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    514 Drake Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $356,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1033 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    508 Wester Rd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,562

    Last Listing Agent Claudia - Dallas Rodriguez RE/MAX Best

    508 Wester Rd, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $334,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1025 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /27

    $309,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    941 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bluff Springs

    941 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /7

      Est $317,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1029 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • 1021 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    $325,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1021 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bluff Springs

    1021 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $296,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1013 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /18

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    511 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Century Communities Sperling Farms

    511 Suffolk Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $334,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1037 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roberts Regal, REALTORS

  • /6

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    308 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    308 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $336,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1105 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /6

    $316,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    348 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $292,238

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    348 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $316,540 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Tidwell Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      204 Tidwell Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /14

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3751 Fm 660, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cortes-Cortes CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    3751 Fm 660, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $324,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1110 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /5

    $311,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    930 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bluff Springs

    930 Newport Dr, Ferris, TX 75125
    • /6

      Est $355,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1102 Clark Dr, Ferris, TX 75125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • 505 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    505 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Bluff Springs

    505 Shaw Creek Blvd, Ferris, TX 75125

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home