168

Recently Sold Ferry County WA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24 Honeycutt Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,243

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Haney C-21 Kelly Davis

    24 Honeycutt Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /20

    $115,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    166 N Jefferson St, Republic, WA 99166

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,316

    Last Listing Agent Arwen Woolley Windermere Republic

    166 N Jefferson St, Republic, WA 99166
  • /8

    $37,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8 Killdeer Ct, Curlew Lake, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $36,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,304

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    8 Killdeer Ct, Curlew Lake, WA 99166
  • /5

    $75,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4XX Buffy Ln, Inchelium, WA 99138

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hunsaker Windermere North/Deer Park

    4XX Buffy Ln, Inchelium, WA 99138
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 Lot 9 Sheridan Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob McClintock Keller Williams Realty Spokane

    0 Lot 9 Sheridan Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /18

    $31,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    TBD Wellman Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 315 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    TBD Wellman Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /15

    $280,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    TBD Fdr Lake Rd, Inchelium, WA 99138

    • Land
    • 80.02 Acres
    • $3,499 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Westergard WESTERGARD REAL ESTATE

    TBD Fdr Lake Rd, Inchelium, WA 99138
  • /61

    $357,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Bisbee Creek Ln, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,372

    Last Listing Agent Ken House KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLVILLE

    10 Bisbee Creek Ln, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    47 Merritt Ln, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

47 Merritt Ln, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /13

    $169,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    49 Old Ranch House Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,247

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Strong WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    49 Old Ranch House Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /2

    $111,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    27XX Northport Flat Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $3,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Westergard WESTERGARD REAL ESTATE

    27XX Northport Flat Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /50

    $180,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    25 5 Cent Ranch Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Gimeno Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    25 5 Cent Ranch Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /15

    $85,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    #M Morning Star Ln, Inchelium, WA 99138

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $4,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Baker WINDERMERE KETTLE FALLS

    #M Morning Star Ln, Inchelium, WA 99138
  • /12

    $140,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    TBD Roper Bay Dr, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Larson RE/MAX SELECT ASSOCIATES

    TBD Roper Bay Dr, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    41 Decoy Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,259

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield List4FlatFee.com, LLC

    41 Decoy Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /33

    $317,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17 Kingsford Place, Malo, WA 99150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,333

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    17 Kingsford Place, Malo, WA 99150
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25002 Highway 395 N, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,644

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    25002 Highway 395 N, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16 On A Top Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,722

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Mott Pacific Cascade Properties LLC

    16 On A Top Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    23 Curlew Dr, Republic, WA 99166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    23 Curlew Dr, Republic, WA 99166
  • /40

    $235,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8 XX Nancy Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • Land
    • 35.23 Acres
    • $6,670 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Brandt Heart and Homes Northwest

    8 XX Nancy Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    30545 State Route 20, Republic, WA 99166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,685

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    30545 State Route 20, Republic, WA 99166
  • /20

    $115,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    166 N Jefferson Ave, Republic, WA 99166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,316

    Last Listing Agent Arwen Woolley WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    166 N Jefferson Ave, Republic, WA 99166
  • /25

    $67,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    LOT 1 Cline Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • Land
    • 4.45 Acres
    • $15,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 499 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ara Bush WESTERGARD REAL ESTATE

    LOT 1 Cline Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /38

    $730,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    283 Inchelium Hwy, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,934

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Hunt WINDERMERE KETTLE FALLS

    283 Inchelium Hwy, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /27

    $260,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    T B D Boundary Rd, Danville, WA 99121

    • Land
    • 48.66 Acres
    • $5,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Crossman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLVILLE

    T B D Boundary Rd, Danville, WA 99121
  • /26

    $50,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0001 Dignity Ranch Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 531 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LEA RYAN WINDERMERE COUNTRYSIDE-COLVILLE

    0001 Dignity Ranch Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /63

    $425,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    139 Empire Creek St, Republic, WA 99166

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,053

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    139 Empire Creek St, Republic, WA 99166
  • /24

    $52,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Lambert Creek Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin Windermere Republic

    0 Lambert Creek Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /2

    $57,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4 Teal Dr, Curlew Lake, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $26,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Sweetland eXp Realty

    4 Teal Dr, Curlew Lake, WA 99166
  • /31

    $480,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    87 Spring Hill Ln, Selah, WA 98942

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mosier Keller Williams Yakima Valley

    87 Spring Hill Ln, Selah, WA 98942
  • /8

    $140,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    XX Ballard Ave, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • Land
    • 25.47 Acres
    • $5,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Baker WINDERMERE KETTLE FALLS

    XX Ballard Ave, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /22

    $55,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    TBD Shade Tree Rd, Republic, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    TBD Shade Tree Rd, Republic, WA 99166
  • /17

    $75,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    40 Excelsior Way, Curlew, WA 99118

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,861

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin WINDERMERE RE / REPUBLIC

    40 Excelsior Way, Curlew, WA 99118
  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    58 Blue Place Rd, Malo, WA 99150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

58 Blue Place Rd, Malo, WA 99150
  • /10

    $44,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    52 Curlew Dr, Curlew Lake, WA 99166

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $28,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,708

    Last Listing Agent Joel Sweetland eXp Realty

    52 Curlew Dr, Curlew Lake, WA 99166
  • /19

    $145,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    47 Woodland Dr, Republic, WA 99166

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Magee RE/MAX Realty South

    47 Woodland Dr, Republic, WA 99166
  • /39

    $750,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24 Honeycutt Dr, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,243

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Haney CENTURY 21, Kelly Davis

    24 Honeycutt Dr, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /2

    $102,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    TBD E San Poil Rd, Keller, WA 99140

    • Land
    • 33.17 Acres
    • $3,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent NWMLS Non Member Non-Member Office

    TBD E San Poil Rd, Keller, WA 99140
  • /49

    $342,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    32 Bj's Place, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,244

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Baker WINDERMERE KETTLE FALLS

    32 Bj's Place, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
  • /23

    $75,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7 Nancy Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,945

    Last Listing Agent Michel Pitts RE/MAX SELECT ASSOCIATES

    7 Nancy Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home