43

Homes for Sale in 63028 with Acreage

Section Image
  • /38

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    1509 Buck View, Festus, MO 63028

    Luxury meets privacy on 2 wooded acres in Festus. This 2023 custom-built ranch showcases refined design and effortless living with an open-concept layout, LVP floors, and exceptional natural light. The chef’s kitchen impresses with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, a statement island, and upgraded appliances, flowing seamlessly into the great room with a gas log fireplace. The main level

    Caleb Travers Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1509 Buck View, Festus, MO 63028
  • /3

    $150,300

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    22 Hematite Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    You finally found that dream piece of property! This incredible 10.02 +/-acre lot offers beautiful flat pastured land and the perfect opportunity for those seeking a peaceful countryside lifestyle. Situated in prime location this builder-ready lot provides ample space to create your own private oasis. With mixture of open meadow and mature hardwood timber, this property showcases the beauty of

    Mallory Goforth Main Key Realty LLC

    22 Hematite Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028
  • /3

    $140,280

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    6 Lot Hematite Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028

    Seize the opportunity to own this 10.02-acre parcel of mostly wooded land with a spacious open pasture. Whether you're looking to raise livestock, create a hunting haven, or build your ideal home, this flat, usable land offers endless possibilities. This property is ideal for building your dream home and offers the perfect balance of privacy and open space. The wooded areas provide a peaceful,

    Mallory Goforth Main Key Realty LLC

    6 Lot Hematite Farms Rd, Festus, MO 63028

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home