$275,000
11663 E Sargent Rd, Filley, NE 68357
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,688 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $163/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $279,514
Last Listing Agent Amy Pfingsten Red Door Realty
11663 E Sargent Rd, Filley, NE 68357$275,000
11663 E Sargent Rd, Filley, NE 68357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,514
Last Listing Agent Amy Pfingsten Red Door Realty
11663 E Sargent Rd, Filley, NE 68357$18,000
405 Peoria St, Filley, NE 68357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,602
Last Listing Agent Tara Woltemath Hartig Real Estate LLC
405 Peoria St, Filley, NE 68357