79

Recently Sold Homes in 54212

Section Image
  • /11

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Larson Ln E, Ephraim, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tourmo True North Real Estate LLC

    0 Larson Ln E, Ephraim, WI 54212
  • /12

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot #3 Cottage Bluff Ln, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $92,831 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Kaster Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    Lot #3 Cottage Bluff Ln, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /76

    $995,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3860 Little Spring Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,201

    Last Listing Agent Ben Baranczyk Sarkis & Associates

    3860 Little Spring Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /29

    $835,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3868 County F, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,100

    Last Listing Agent Sara Glenn True North Real Estate LLC

    3868 County F, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    Lot 5 White Cliff Woods Ln, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $71,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sanger CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    Lot 5 White Cliff Woods Ln, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /66

    $876,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9094 Wandering Spring Ct, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,208

    Last Listing Agent Ame Grail Sarkis & Associates

    9094 Wandering Spring Ct, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /2

    $32,750

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    TBD Island Dr, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $9,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bader CB Real Estate Group Fish Creek

    TBD Island Dr, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /3

    $579,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8915 Rydeen Rd Unit 4201, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 645 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,874

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    8915 Rydeen Rd Unit 4201, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /18

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    TBD Wild Nest Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 7.51 Acres
    • $30,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Buksyk Sarkis & Associates

    TBD Wild Nest Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /44

    $2,095,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4160 Bluff Cir, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,407

    Last Listing Agent Brian Reinhardt True North Real Estate LLC

    4160 Bluff Cir, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /9

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 S Highland Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 20.6 Acres
    • $15,049 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacinda Duffin True North Real Estate LLC

    0 S Highland Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9632 County Road A, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,612

    Last Listing Agent Erin Leline Shorewest Realtors-Door County

    9632 County Road A, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    TBD Gibraltar Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Sadler CB Real Estate Group Egg Harbor

    TBD Gibraltar Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /12

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    Lot 3 Gibraltar Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $65,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Tourmo True North Real Estate LLC

    Lot 3 Gibraltar Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /2

    $169,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    TBD County F, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $85,808 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON-DCMLS

    TBD County F, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /9

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    0 Tanglewood Ln Unit 144197, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 3.52 Acres
    • $38,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

0 Tanglewood Ln Unit 144197, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /4

    $139,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Hwy 42, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $102,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jacobs Harbour Real Estate Group LLC

    0 Hwy 42, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /39

    $747,400

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8936 Pearson Place Unit 58-01, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 995 Days On Market

8936 Pearson Place Unit 58-01, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /52

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3170 Gibraltar Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,848

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Eckert Kellstrom-Ray Agency, Inc

    3170 Gibraltar Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /8

    $294,999

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Lot 20 Daisy Patch Rd, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $226,922 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 291 Days On Market

Lot 20 Daisy Patch Rd, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /65

    $899,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8282 White Cliff Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,551

    Last Listing Agent MaryKay Shumway Dwell Door County

    8282 White Cliff Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /8

    $1,595,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Gibraltar Bluff Rd, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $159,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tad Gilster True North Real Estate LLC

    0 Gibraltar Bluff Rd, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /19

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Site 9 Cottage Bluff Ln, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $96,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Mortier True North Real Estate LLC

    Site 9 Cottage Bluff Ln, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /10

    $179,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Parcel B Gibraltar Bluff Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $106,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Glenn True North Real Estate LLC

    Parcel B Gibraltar Bluff Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /6

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Triangle Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 9.62 Acres
    • $23,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Flick Action Realty

    0 Triangle Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /6

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Lundberg Wood Ln, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 6.46 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greta Meleen ERA Starr Realty

    0 Lundberg Wood Ln, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /12

    $139,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    TBD County F, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 5.47 Acres
    • $25,576 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FSBO NON-DCMLS

    TBD County F, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /10

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    #8 Eagle Ledge Ln, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $168,224 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tad Gilster True North Real Estate LLC

    #8 Eagle Ledge Ln, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /3

    $509,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8890 Rydeen Rd Unit 3801, Gibraltar, WI 54212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,687

8890 Rydeen Rd Unit 3801, Gibraltar, WI 54212
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    Lot 6 Wandering Down Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 3.81 Acres
    • $62,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hahn The Palisades Group

    Lot 6 Wandering Down Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /35

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9173 Hidden Blossom Ln Unit 2202, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,876

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Eckert Kellstrom-Ray Agency, Inc

    9173 Hidden Blossom Ln Unit 2202, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /33

    $535,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8352 Gardner Ct, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202

    • Land
    • 39.67 Acres
    • $13,499 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Lindsley

    8352 Gardner Ct, Baileys Harbor, WI 54202
  • 4070 Main St, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4070 Main St, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Jirtle Shorewest, Realtors

    4070 Main St, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4070 Main St Unit 2, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,143

    Last Listing Agent Deb Jirtle Shorewest Realtors

    4070 Main St Unit 2, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /10

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    #9 Eagle Ledge Ln, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $156,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 415 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tad Gilster True North Real Estate LLC

    #9 Eagle Ledge Ln, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • 3503 County Road F, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3503 County Road F, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $138,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,969

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Neubauer ERA Starr Realty

    3503 County Road F, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /34

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    9291 Half Mile Bridge Ln Unit 601, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,088

9291 Half Mile Bridge Ln Unit 601, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /52

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3908 County F Unit C-8, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Wood Shorewest Realtors

    3908 County F Unit C-8, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9300 Half Mile Bridge Ln Unit 204, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,318

9300 Half Mile Bridge Ln Unit 204, Fish Creek, WI 54212
  • /56

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8391 Islandview Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,142

    Last Listing Agent Ben Baranczyk Sarkis & Associates

    8391 Islandview Rd, Fish Creek, WI 54212

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home