7,831

FishHawk Ranch Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $555,414 Not Listed For Sale

      11314 Coventry Grove Cir, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11314 Coventry Grove Cir, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

  • /57

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    16825 Harrierridge Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable FishHawk Ranch community, this well-appointed home offers a spacious and functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The interior features an open flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating an ideal space for both entertaining and daily routines. Generously sized bedrooms provide

    Eva Hockenberry MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    16825 Harrierridge Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5857 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,942

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Senderowsky REALTY HUB

    5857 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /10

      Est $330,251 Not Listed For Sale

      13758 Big Hawk Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13758 Big Hawk Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /73

    $569,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft

    6128 Whimbrelwood Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Updated and full of character, this 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath FishHawk home with a loft brings together space and flexibility in a way you’ll love.Step through the double doors into a welcoming foyer where tall ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open, adaptable layout set the tone.In the living room, 3 oversized sliders with transom windows above

    Jason Brown JB REALTY FLORIDA, LLC

    6128 Whimbrelwood Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5903 Nature Ridge Ln, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,706

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Hunter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5903 Nature Ridge Ln, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /30

      Est $523,384 Not Listed For Sale

      16005 Courtside View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      16005 Courtside View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Conway CARIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS INC

  • /2

    $725,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    5326 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Short Sale. Unapproved Short Sale. Tenant occupied - Do not disturb tenants. Located in Starling at FishHawk Ranch, this 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home features nearly 3,000 square feet of living space with a 3-car garage, pool, and spa. The open layout features high ceilings, a separate dining area, and a kitchen with stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet space. A first-floor bedroom with a

    Jared Warren WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC

    5326 Fishhawk Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    6020 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,917

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6020 Audubon Manor Blvd, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /5

      Est $358,346 Not Listed For Sale

      5743 Hawks Town Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5743 Hawks Town Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /44

    $445,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    6519 Bridgecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Check out this incredible 4-bedroom home in FishHawk Ranch, one of Tampa’s premier master-planned communities, ideally situated on a premium conservation lot with no rear neighbors and peaceful natural views. This home features an open-concept split-bedroom floor plan with bamboo hardwood flooring throughout and tile in all wet areas, meaning no carpet

    Tim Kugler EZ CHOICE REALTY

    6519 Bridgecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $543,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    17721 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,518

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wade KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    17721 Bright Wheat Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /10

      Est $333,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5747 Hawks Town Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5747 Hawks Town Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /76

    $955,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft

    5307 Granite Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Exquisite, custom-designed Mediterranean-inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought-after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one-story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a private den, 3 baths, and a 3-car garage, thoughtfully tailored for both elegance and everyday comfort. Arrive to lush landscaping, a welcoming wide porch, a paver driveway, and an oversized garage

    Tracey Cardoso FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    5307 Granite Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6230 Plover Meadow St, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,346

    Last Listing Agent Kara Baer EATON REALTY

    6230 Plover Meadow St, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /10

      Est $339,461 Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Hawks Town Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5751 Hawks Town Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,825
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /75

    $1,350,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,987 Sq Ft

    15101 Kestrelglen Way, Lithia, FL 33547

    EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000-SF home custom-built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security-gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra-sized land along a cul-de-sac, the property features an impressive pool lanai with a panoramic view of conservation woods & water. An outdoor kitchen & gas fireplace flank the heated pool & spa on a travertine-tiled deck with both screened

    Ann Marie Vaughan RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    15101 Kestrelglen Way, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $472,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6113 Plover Meadow St, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,030

    Last Listing Agent Ansley Topchik COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6113 Plover Meadow St, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /5

      Est $360,875 Not Listed For Sale

      13762 Big Hawk Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13762 Big Hawk Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /62

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    6002 Martinglade Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    NEW ROOF! Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Suarez-built home offering 2,421 square feet of living space, located in the gated Martin Meadow neighborhood of FishHawk Ranch, one of Tampa Bay’s most desirable master-planned communities. Built in 2004, this home has undergone extensive upgrades and improvements, creating a truly move-in-ready property with modern finishes

    Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    6002 Martinglade Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $589,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15706 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,697

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kiel S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    15706 Starling Water Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /10

      Est $322,854 Not Listed For Sale

      13754 Big Hawk Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13754 Big Hawk Way, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /46

    $389,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    5634 Tanagerlake Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

    Stunning Renovated Home in Premium FishHawk Ranch CommunityThis meticulously updated residence features modern finishes throughout, including a designer kitchen with premium appliances and high-end fixtures. Located in the sought-after FishHawk Ranch master-planned community, this property offers convenient access to top-rated Bevis Elementary School and the neighborhood

    Eve Starikova BRIGHTWELL REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    5634 Tanagerlake Rd, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5711 Heronpark Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,231

    Last Listing Agent Denice Spanola JORDAN ASHLEY REALTY, INC.

    5711 Heronpark Place, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /82

      Est $479,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5936 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5936 Caldera Ridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiia Cartwright CARTWRIGHT REALTY

  • /42

    $337,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    5728 Skytop Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Corner Unit "Reagan" Floor Plan in the highly desirable Sandpiper Crest at Fishhawk West. Private side entry, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus loft with 2 car garage. Home features upgraded cabinets and quartz countertops throughout. Second floor master bedroom includes tray ceiling and large walk-in closet. Between the master suite and secondary bedrooms, you will find the spacious loft. New

    Jeff Anderson THE OAKS REALTY

    5728 Skytop Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $487,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5717 Village Center Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,383

    Last Listing Agent Abby Rothrock EATON REALTY

    5717 Village Center Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /89

      Est $1,422,867 Not Listed For Sale

      16409 Chapman Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      16409 Chapman Crossing Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,606,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mekdeci ANN LEE REALTY INC

  • /55

    $969,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft

    14715 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER’S CLOSING COSTS w/ Acceptable Offer! INCREDIBLE PRICE ON THIS POOL HOME! Located in the exclusive gated community of FishHawk Preserve, this luxury WestBay built home has 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. Upon arrival, you'll notice this one-story ranch style home sits on an oversized lot, with striking features that include a stacked stone exterior, tiled

    Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    14715 Fishhawk Preserve Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $777,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5950 Jaegerglen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,224

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guillen WESTON GROUP

    5950 Jaegerglen Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /45

      Est $459,673 Not Listed For Sale

      14017 Swallow Hill Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14017 Swallow Hill Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Huson RE/MAX

  • /62

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    5911 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Perfectly positioned waterfront living. In the tucked away village of Phoebe Park in FishHawk Ranch this villa provides residents a lifestyle with a gated entrance, dedicated pool, clubhouse, sidewalks, and maintenance-free living. The thoughtful floor plan includes a split bedroom layout, open-concept family room with dining space, dedicated sitting area, and extended screened lanai. The

    Lorraine Greenwood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5911 Phoebenest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $468,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6427 Bridgecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,236

    Last Listing Agent Yukiko Block REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    6427 Bridgecrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /39

      Est $535,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Oakline View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4909 Oakline View Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Shea SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /74

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    5714 Hawkgrove Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    Welcome home to FishHawk Ranch, a beautiful planned community known for its friendly atmosphere, top-rated schools, and wonderful amenities. This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,730 square feet of comfortable living space and a 2-car garage, making it a wonderful option for first-time homebuyers ready to settle into a neighborhood that truly feels like home. Tucked away on a cul-de-sac,

    Garth Jones KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5714 Hawkgrove Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $789,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5927 Flatwoods Manor Cir, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,881

    Last Listing Agent Diane Huson RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5927 Flatwoods Manor Cir, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /39

      Est $366,956 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Watercolor Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6210 Watercolor Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Huson RE/MAX

  • /27

    $318,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    5716 Kingletsound Place, Lithia, FL 33547

    Check out this affordable 3-bedroom, maintenance-free end-unit townhome located in Fishhawk Ranch, one of Tampa Bay’s premier master-planned communities. Situated in the gated Kinglet Ridge section, this home offers both privacy and low-maintenance living. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan with separate living and dining areas, an inside laundry room, and a convenient guest bathroom. The

    Tim Kugler EZ CHOICE REALTY

    5716 Kingletsound Place, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6124 Skylarkcrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,585

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Errico RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6124 Skylarkcrest Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /26

      Est $488,401 Not Listed For Sale

      14305 Azalea Pond Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14305 Azalea Pond Ct, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McPeak MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home