6,593

Properties in ZIP Code 12524

Section Image
    • 412 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $432,521 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      412 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Bermudez Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 608 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $431,577 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      608 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Scarano Realty Center Hudson Valley

    • 802 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $437,354 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      802 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dvora E. Price eXp Realty

    • 812 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $433,015 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      812 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Credendino RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $432,441 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      804 Saratoga Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Credendino RE/MAX

    • 882 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $638,935 Not Listed For Sale

      882 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      882 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gabriel Jr KW MidHudson

    • 1059 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $535,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1059 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gold RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 651 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $727,417 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      651 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Angelo BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 226 Roosevelt Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $719,590 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Roosevelt Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      226 Roosevelt Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANNALISA KANE OXM Realty Group LLC

    • 1031 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $590,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1031 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 644 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $714,032 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      644 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dunstan RE/MAX

    • 958 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $550,303 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      958 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 526 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Timm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 962 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $540,365 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      962 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Young BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 1023 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $523,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1023 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mannion

    • 965 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $634,261 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      965 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 1021 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $560,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1021 Dutcher Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RENATE POGGE Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 629 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $746,015 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      629 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kourie Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $684,240 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Roosevelt Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      217 Roosevelt Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,900

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mannion

    • 627 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $687,350 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      627 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Spinelli BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 712 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $561,430 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      712 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pergolizzi

    • 403 Vassar Place, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $689,000 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Vassar Place, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      403 Vassar Place, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince McGough McGough Realty Corp

    • 608 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $729,622 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      608 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince McGough McGough Realty Corp

    • 727 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $566,851 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      727 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Axtmann BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 606 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $715,378 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      606 Creekside Ln, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Baker River to Ridge Rlty Associates

    • 724 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $563,436 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      724 Huntington Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Webber BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 110 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $713,503 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      110 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 119 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $681,500 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Debellis Debellis Real Estate LLC

    • 121 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $720,618 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      121 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Debellis Debellis Real Estate LLC

    • 314 Honness Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $758,553 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Honness Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      314 Honness Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE NAKANO BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 323 Honness Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $672,133 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Honness Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      323 Honness Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gabriel Jr KW MidHudson

    • 131 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $739,393 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      131 Stony Brook Rd, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince McGough McGough Realty Corp

    • 64 Aveonis Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $194,522 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Aveonis Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      64 Aveonis Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANITA CHESTER BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 65 Aveonis Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $371,421 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Aveonis Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      65 Aveonis Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ingham BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 45 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $482,721 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      45 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Ennabe Briante Realty Group, LLC

    • 9 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $458,710 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Deer Crossing Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 14, 2022

• 6 Loudon Dr Unit 7, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $263,352 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Loudon Dr Unit 7, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Loudon Dr Unit 7, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DIANE SHUMWAY K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 6 Loudon Dr Unit 8, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $312,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Loudon Dr Unit 8, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6 Loudon Dr Unit 8, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Farrar BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Loudon Dr Unit 6, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Loudon Dr Unit 6, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,500

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cole BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /35

      Est $324,925 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Loudon Dr Unit 7, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Loudon Dr Unit 7, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Sherland Past Member

    • 244 Crestwood Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Est $424,711 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Crestwood Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      244 Crestwood Ct, Fishkill, NY 12524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lysack River to Ridge Rlty Associates

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home